Hansgrohe Logis Universal Double Towel Hook (41725000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Double Towel Hook (41725000)
from £21.99to £26.163 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Double towel hook
• Mounting Type: Wall mounting
• Mounting: For screwing
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W106 mm x D77 mm x H55 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Double Towel Hook (41725000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Logis Universal - towel hook double, towel holder, bathroom accessory, chrome, 41725000 0F-2WLX-S9HY
Long lasting: strongly made in high-quality brass with robust surfaces in chrome for lasting pleasure Functional and elegant: double 106mm hook, with a depth of 77 mm for wall mounting Ergonomic and individual: minimalist design for space-saving, discreet mounting, suitable for two towels or anything else you want to hang up Screws and a securing metal element for safe mounting on the wall, Obscured fixation for concealed and visually harmonious installation, Included in the delivery Finishing touches: seamless design that can be combined with any contemporary bathroom, The soft, rounded forms suit all available hansgrohe products Easy-care and long-lasting: easy-clean surfaces for a lasting shine in the bathroom Scope of supply: double towel hook, mounting material, assembly instruction, Weight: 0.023368999772 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Double Towel Robe Hook Chrome 41725000 New Boxed
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Double Towel Robe Hook Chrome 41725000 New Boxed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Double Towel Robe Hook Chrome - 41725000
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Double Towel Robe Hook Chrome - 41725000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Wall Hooks & Door Hangers
prodImage
£26.16
£38.15
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W106 mm x D77 mm x H55 mm
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Mounting Type:Wall mounting
Mounting:For screwing

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Double Towel Hook (41725000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris double hook (41755000)
£20.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Arinos (23125100)
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
£24.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Grohe Start towel ring (41174000)
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
£27.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder
£17.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleine Wolke Toilet brush set Crackle
£22.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Dispenser with Lid
£26.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Double Towel Hook (41725000)
Fod Trading
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
signedsealeddeliverednw
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
wb-trade
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: £11.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel