Blomus Sono Soap Dispenser (69054)

Price History
• Soap dispenser
• Mounting Type: Floor mounting
• Fill Quantity: 250 Millilitre
• Dosage: Pressing
• Material: Ceramic, Plastic
• Dimensions: W8.5 Centimetre x D8.5 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Sono Soap Dispenser (69054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus Soap Dispenser, Ceramic, plastic, silicone, Moonbeam, H 14 cm, T 9,5 cm, Ø 8,5, V 0,25 l B07BL1T2RV
Dimensions: height 14 cm, depth 9.5 cm, diameter 8, 5, volume 0, 25 litres. Material: ceramic, plastic, silicone Available in 6 different colours Other items in the series: storage box tray, pedal bin, toilet brush, toothbrush holder.
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Blomus -SONO Soap Dispenser Made of Ceramic, Microchip, Soap Dispenser, Elegant Look, Matte, Workmanship, Exclusive Bathroom Accessory, H 14 cm, D 9.5 cm, Diameter 8.5, V 0.25 L
Hygienic and easy to dose: our Sono ceramic pump soap dispenser has a stable and smooth pump head. This allows liquid soap to be dispensed precisely and easily Environmentally friendly refill: the head of the Blomus aesthetic liquid soap dispenser is removable, which makes refilling easier and reduces unnecessary plastic waste or Avoids Trendy, modern design: the matte soft-touch surface in strong, concrete-coloured grey colour ensures a pleasant feel Space-saving with a secure stand: despite space-saving dimensions, the dispenser has a generous capacity Box contents: 1 x Sono soap dispenser, dimensions H 14 cm, D 9.5 cm, diameter 8.5, V 0.25 L. From the traditional company. Blomus
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Soap dispenser, H 14 cm, T 9,5 cm, 8,5, V 0,25 l, Moonbeam 69054
...
prodImage
£31.88
Shipping: Free
Blomus Sono soap dispenser in elegant look, soap dispenser made of ceramic Satellite B07BL25V75
Hygienic and easy dosing: our Sono ceramic pump soap dispenser has a stable and smooth pump head, so liquid soap can be precisely and easily dispensed Environmentally friendly refilling: the head of the aesthetic Blomus liquid soap dispenser is removable, which makes it easier to refill and reduces unnecessary plastic waste or Avoids Trendy, modern design: the matte soft-touch surface in warm brown/graunuance ensures a pleasant feel Space-saving with a secure stand: despite space-saving dimensions, the dispenser has a generous capacity. The rubber base ensures a secure and strong hold without slipping Box contents: 1 x Sono soap dispenser. Dimensions: height 14 cm, depth 9.5 cm, diameter 8.5 cm, volume 0.25 L. From the traditional Blomus company
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Bathroom Accessory BFV2819_28901588
Minimalist, Contemporary Design: Smooth ceramic construction with subtle Satellite accents provides a modern, sophisticated look that enhances any bathroom décor. Durable Multi-Material Construction: Made from ceramic and silicone, combining elegance, stability, and practical functionality for long-lasting use. Generous 300ml Capacity: Ideal for storing toothbrushes, toothpaste, or other small bathroom essentials while keeping surfaces organised. Hygienic and Easy to Clean: Ceramic surface is easy to wipe clean, while silicone base is removable for thorough cleaning and maintenance. Versatile Usage: Can be used for multiple bathroom needs, including toothbrush storage, toothpaste holder, or a small rinse cup, making it highly adaptable. Blomus Colour: Moonbeam
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Bathroom Accessory BFV2819_28901587
Minimalist, Contemporary Design: Smooth ceramic construction with subtle Satellite accents provides a modern, sophisticated look that enhances any bathroom décor. Durable Multi-Material Construction: Made from ceramic and silicone, combining elegance, stability, and practical functionality for long-lasting use. Generous 300ml Capacity: Ideal for storing toothbrushes, toothpaste, or other small bathroom essentials while keeping surfaces organised. Hygienic and Easy to Clean: Ceramic surface is easy to wipe clean, while silicone base is removable for thorough cleaning and maintenance. Versatile Usage: Can be used for multiple bathroom needs, including toothbrush storage, toothpaste holder, or a small rinse cup, making it highly adaptable. Blomus Colour: Magnet
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blomus Soap Dispenser, Ceramic, Black, Standard Size B093XRP6FT
Elegant design High-quality material Stylish, Manufacturer: Blomos
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Bathroom Accessory BFV2819_28901589
Minimalist, Contemporary Design: Smooth ceramic construction with subtle Satellite accents provides a modern, sophisticated look that enhances any bathroom décor. Durable Multi-Material Construction: Made from ceramic and silicone, combining elegance, stability, and practical functionality for long-lasting use. Generous 300ml Capacity: Ideal for storing toothbrushes, toothpaste, or other small bathroom essentials while keeping surfaces organised. Hygienic and Easy to Clean: Ceramic surface is easy to wipe clean, while silicone base is removable for thorough cleaning and maintenance. Versatile Usage: Can be used for multiple bathroom needs, including toothbrush storage, toothpaste holder, or a small rinse cup, making it highly adaptable. Blomus Colour: Micro chip
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Bathroom Accessory BFV2819_28901591
Minimalist, Contemporary Design: Smooth ceramic construction with subtle Satellite accents provides a modern, sophisticated look that enhances any bathroom décor. Durable Multi-Material Construction: Made from ceramic and silicone, combining elegance, stability, and practical functionality for long-lasting use. Generous 300ml Capacity: Ideal for storing toothbrushes, toothpaste, or other small bathroom essentials while keeping surfaces organised. Hygienic and Easy to Clean: Ceramic surface is easy to wipe clean, while silicone base is removable for thorough cleaning and maintenance. Versatile Usage: Can be used for multiple bathroom needs, including toothbrush storage, toothpaste holder, or a small rinse cup, making it highly adaptable. Blomus Colour: Satellite
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Bathroom Accessory BFV2819_121685514
Minimalist, Contemporary Design: Smooth ceramic construction with subtle Satellite accents provides a modern, sophisticated look that enhances any bathroom décor. Durable Multi-Material Construction: Made from ceramic and silicone, combining elegance, stability, and practical functionality for long-lasting use. Generous 300ml Capacity: Ideal for storing toothbrushes, toothpaste, or other small bathroom essentials while keeping surfaces organised. Hygienic and Easy to Clean: Ceramic surface is easy to wipe clean, while silicone base is removable for thorough cleaning and maintenance. Versatile Usage: Can be used for multiple bathroom needs, including toothbrush storage, toothpaste holder, or a small rinse cup, making it highly adaptable. Blomus Colour: Black
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Bathroom Accessory BFV2819_121685513
Minimalist, Contemporary Design: Smooth ceramic construction with subtle Satellite accents provides a modern, sophisticated look that enhances any bathroom décor. Durable Multi-Material Construction: Made from ceramic and silicone, combining elegance, stability, and practical functionality for long-lasting use. Generous 300ml Capacity: Ideal for storing toothbrushes, toothpaste, or other small bathroom essentials while keeping surfaces organised. Hygienic and Easy to Clean: Ceramic surface is easy to wipe clean, while silicone base is removable for thorough cleaning and maintenance. Versatile Usage: Can be used for multiple bathroom needs, including toothbrush storage, toothpaste holder, or a small rinse cup, making it highly adaptable. Blomus Colour: White
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.5 Centimetre x D8.5 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre
Material
Material:Ceramic, Plastic
Properties
Mounting Type:Floor mounting
Fill Quantity:250 Millilitre
Dosage:Pressing

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Sono Soap Dispenser (69054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Does not work
Autor: John
|
07/04/2021
|
As others have said, this is beautiful and sturdy but the seal is fundamentally flawed. Mine worked for the first week I had it and then stopped pumping soap. Had to return—I wish there was a replacement that was as nice to look...View More at!View Less
Doesn’t work as a soap dispenser
Autor: tamar
|
31/03/2021
|
It’s expensive but so beautiful so I splurged. Product does not dispense soap. I tried regular soap, watered down soap and foaming soap. The product is for display only it does not function. I will either return it or keep...View More it for a very expensive vase.View Less
Total Garbage
Autor: heather
|
24/03/2021
|
Arrived broken into various bits and pieces. Don't waste your money.
Broke after 90 days....for $30?!?!
Autor: Nikole R.
|
21/03/2021
|
Rubber ring broke after 3 months, which means this doesnt work anymore. I emailed the seller to ask if they’d send me a new one in spite of the return policy (30 days), because, come on, for $30, this soap pump should work...View More longer than 3 months! He said no, so here I am, looking at a non-functional, albeit gorgeous hunk of fake stone....View Less
Color inconsistency from order to order, but nice quality and upscale appearance
Autor: Mommy
|
15/03/2021
|
I ordered the "Magnet" color of the Blomus Soap Dispenser, Ceramic, Plastic, Silicone on January 6, 2021 and again on February 27, 2021, because I really liked the first order's quality, appearance, and color. They...View More worked great for both hand soap and Palm Olive dish soap. The only complaint was that the "Magnet" color of the second order was not the same "dark gray" as the "Magnet" color of the first order. It was a much paler shade of gray.View Less
With reviews from

Blomus Sono Soap Dispenser (69054) Review Summary

2.5out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
8
4
3
2
5
1
15

More from Blomus

Blomus Toilet brush Nexio (68626)
£45.50
Blomus Toilet brush Nexio (68626)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
£13.85
Blomus Sono Toothbrush CupCompare 8 Prices
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68941)
£54.88
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68941)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio toilet brush (68835)
£73.50
Blomus Nexio toilet brush (68835)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio Soap Dispenser (68615)
£35.00
Blomus Nexio Soap Dispenser (68615)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
£72.61
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)Compare 3 Prices
Blomus Nexio shower basket (68942)
£45.99
Blomus Nexio shower basket (68942)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (69150)
£134.19
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (69150)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tork Foam soap dispenser
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grohe Start towel ring (41174000)
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blomus Sono toilet brush
£23.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kleine Wolke Toilet brush set Crackle
£26.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Relaxdays Towel holder (10029476)
£27.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Silicone Soap Dispenser
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blomus Sono Soap Dispenser (69054)
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel