Zeller Toilet brush (18319)

Price History
• Toilet Brush
• Material: Polyresin, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: Height 38.5 cm, Diameter 9.5 cm
• Stylish toilet brush holder with slate effect, stainless steel handle with replaceable brush head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Toilet brush (18319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeller 18319 Toilet Brush, Black B0037X132Q
toilet brush in modern design made from durable plastic with disposable toilet brush head further matching accessories for the bathroom are available Dimensions: approx. L 9.5 x W 9.5 x H 38.5 cm
prodImage
£18.35
£22.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zeller Toilet Brush, Plastic, Black C-18319
Zeller Toilet Brush, Plastic, Black Toilet brush in modern design With removable brush head Dimension: 9,5 x 9,5 x 38,5 cm
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toilet Brush
Material: Polyresin, Stainless Steel
Dimensions: Height 38.5 cm, Diameter 9.5 cm
Stylish toilet brush holder with slate effect, stainless steel handle with replaceable brush head

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Toilet brush (18319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeller

Zeller Key box (13890)
£33.28
Zeller Key box (13890)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Multipurpose box (13309)
£24.99
Zeller Multipurpose box (13309)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Storage box (13340)
£11.99
Zeller Storage box (13340)Compare 2 Prices
Zeller Storage box (13336)
£12.18
Zeller Storage box (13336)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle
£17.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Shower Curtain Uni Grey 180 x 200 cm
£19.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bosio toilet paper holder without lid
£16.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris double hook (41755000)
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Hair dryer holder Turbo-Loc (18770100)
£16.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder
£14.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe BauCosmopolitan Bracket (40585001)
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeller Toilet brush (18319)
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel