Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder

• Toilet Paper Holder
• High Load Capacity and Secure Grip
• Reusable with BK20 Mounting Adapter
• Dimensions: 100 x 140 x 50 mm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
tesa® Smooz Toilet Paper Holder, high Gloss Chromed Metal, self-Adhesive, Adhesive mounting Technology, 100mm x 140mm x 50mm B31 Tesa Smooz CHRM Toilt Rol Holdr_8309
Without drilling: thanks to the patented tesa power, kit technology, The waterproof and removable adhesive solution for mounting, it’s child’s play to attach the tesa smooz removable toilet roll holder on a wall, even without drill holes, It remains safely in place Simply elegant: With its slight curves and high shine Chrome finish, The holder is a welcome eye-catcher No drill holes or other damage: since the holder is mounted with an adhesive solution, surfaces remain undamaged, removal is also possible, without any trace left behind Sticks to many surfaces: suited for tiles, metal, Natural stone, marble, concrete, wood, glass and various types of plastic, not suited for wall paper, stucco and other surfaces With non-stick coating Size: 100mm x 140mm x 50mm For any queries please contact tesa UK on [email protected] included components: Components included, Weight: 0.59083886216 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£14.94
£19.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa® Smooz Toilet Paper Holder, high Gloss Chromed Metal, self-Adhesive, Adhesive mounting Technology, 100mm x 140mm x 50mm B31 Tesa Smooz CHRM Toilt Rol Holdr_8309
Without drilling: thanks to the patented tesa power, kit technology, The waterproof and removable adhesive solution for mounting, it’s child’s play to attach the tesa smooz removable toilet roll holder on a wall, even without drill holes, It remains safely in place Simply elegant: With its slight curves and high shine Chrome finish, The holder is a welcome eye-catcher No drill holes or other damage: since the holder is mounted with an adhesive solution, surfaces remain undamaged, removal is also possible, without any trace left behind Sticks to many surfaces: suited for tiles, metal, Natural stone, marble, concrete, wood, glass and various types of plastic, not suited for wall paper, stucco and other surfaces With non-stick coating Size: 100mm x 140mm x 50mm For any queries please contact tesa UK on [email protected] included components: Components included, Weight: 0.59083886216 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£18.20
£22.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
tesa SMOOZ toilet roll holder Adhesive metal chrome 40314-00000-00
tesa SMOOZ toilet roll holder Adhesive metal chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Toilet Roll Holders & Storage
prodImage
£29.56
£33.06
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rarewaves tesa Smooz WC Rollenhalter ACC NEW
tesa Smooz WC Rollenhalter ACC NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toilet Paper Holder
High Load Capacity and Secure Grip
Reusable with BK20 Mounting Adapter
Dimensions: 100 x 140 x 50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Bosio toilet paper holder without lid
£16.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Paradise
£13.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Hair dryer holder Turbo-Loc (18770100)
£16.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Sono decorative bowl (69050)
£13.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Toilet brush set Polaris
£12.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keuco Plan Towel Hook (14916010000)
£12.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Single Hook (41742000)
£13.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle
£17.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder
Megga Distribution
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: £3.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel