Tesa Smooz Soap Dispenser 200 ml

Manufacturer: Tesa
Tesa Smooz Soap Dispenser 200 ml
from £46.61to £54.222 offersManufacturer: Tesa
• Soap Dispenser Set
• Material: Frosted glass, metal (chrome-plated)
• Capacity: 200 ml
• Easy, clean, and quiet wall mounting without drilling
• Adheres to various surfaces (tiles, metal, natural stone, marble)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Smooz Soap Dispenser 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa® Smooz soap Dispenser, high Gloss Chromed Metal, self-Adhesive, Adhesive mounting Technology, 170mm x 70mm x 126mm B07FGHCZN4
No drilling needed: thanks to the patented tesa power, kit technology, The waterproof and removable adhesive solution for mounting, thetesa smooz wall mounted soap dispenser can be mounted easily and as solidly as with any other method Satin and chrome: The satin glass of the container provides an intriguing counterpart to the high shine chrome finish of the bracket, combining into an elegant design Damage-free: since no drills or other tools are involved, there is no damage to any surface in your bathroom, for the same reason, thetesa smooz wall mounted soap dispenser can be taken down at any time, without a trace remaining Sticks to many surfaces: suited for tiles, metal, Natural stone, concrete, wood, glass and various types of plastic, not suited for wall paper, stucco and other surfaces With non-stick coating Size: 170mm x 70mm x 126mm For any queries please contact tesa UK on [email protected], Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
tesa SMOOZ soap dispenser 200ml chrome/white reusable 40323-00000-00
tesa SMOOZ soap dispenser 200ml chrome/white reusable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Soap Dishes & Dispensers
prodImage
£54.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soap Dispenser Set
Material: Frosted glass, metal (chrome-plated)
Capacity: 200 ml
Easy, clean, and quiet wall mounting without drilling
Adheres to various surfaces (tiles, metal, natural stone, marble)

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa Smooz Soap Dispenser 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tesa Smooz Soap Dispenser 200 ml
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£54.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel