Wenko Shower Mat Paradise

• Shower mat
• Suction cups
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W54 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 20277100 Shower mat Paradise White - anti-slip, Thermoplastic elastomer (TPR), 54 x 54 cm, White B00C9W6F9W
Decorative shower mat With suction cups on the lower side Slip-stop structure for highest degree of safety For a colourful bathroom decoration Trendy colour, Weight: 1.4550509292 pounds, Manufacturer: WENKO
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO 22500100 Shower mat Paradise anthracite - Antirutsch-Duschmatte mit Saugnäpfen, Polyvinyl chloride, 54 x 54 cm, Anthracite B06WD95D6Y
Comfortable shower mat in modern anthracite With suction pads on the underside for secure hold Non-slip structure for the highest possible safety Made of plastic Dimensions (W x D): 54 x 54 cm
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO 20265100 Shower mat Paradise 54 x 54 cm (Rectangular), Transparent
WENKO 20265100 Shower mat Paradise 54 x 54 cm (Rectangular), Transparent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bath Mats, Rugs & Toilet Covers
prodImage
£20.01
Shipping: Free
WENKO 22500100 Shower mat Paradise anthracite - Antirutsch-Duschmatte mit Saugn?pfen, Polyvinyl chloride, 54 x 54 cm, Anthracite
Features Comfortable shower mat in modern anthracite With suction pads on the underside for secure hold Non-slip structure for the highest...
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Suction cups

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Shower Mat Paradise
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Toilet seat Guilty Dog
£49.62
Wenko Toilet seat Guilty DogCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cm
£27.99
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cmCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo Bosio
£53.99
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo BosioCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)
£61.47
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)Compare 2 Prices
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
£33.60
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 armsCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Wenko Toilet seat SediloCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Towel Holder Irpinia
£51.80
Wenko Towel Holder IrpiniaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder
£14.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Bosio toilet paper holder without lid
£14.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
£13.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Single Hook (41742000)
£13.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Sono decorative bowl (69050)
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle
£17.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Hair dryer holder Turbo-Loc (18770100)
£16.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet brush set Polaris
£11.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Paradise
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
dr_6436
prodImage
£20.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel