Zeller Storage box (13336)

• Three-compartment design for organized storage
• Perfectly combinable with other bamboo boxes
• Dimensions: approx. 25 x 18 x 12 cm
• Care instructions: wipe clean with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Storage box (13336)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeller Storage Box, 25 x 18 x 12 cm, Natural, natural, 25 x 18 x 12 cm B07DVL29KS
Variable usable organisational aid Material: Bamboo Practical 4 Compartments divisions are Cleaning Instructions: Wipe With A Damp Cloth Wipe Dimensions: approx. 25 x 18 x 12 cm Colour: Natural Has handle for easy carrying
prodImage
£12.15
£16.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Three-compartment design for organized storage
Perfectly combinable with other bamboo boxes
Dimensions: approx. 25 x 18 x 12 cm
Care instructions: wipe clean with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Storage box (13336)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeller

Zeller Multipurpose box (13309)
£24.99
Zeller Multipurpose box (13309)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Storage box (13340)
£11.99
Zeller Storage box (13340)Compare 2 Prices
Zeller Key box (13890)
£30.02
Zeller Key box (13890)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Toilet brush set Polaris
£11.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Single Hook (41742000)
£13.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder
£14.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Sono decorative bowl (69050)
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
£13.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Paradise
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Bosio toilet paper holder without lid
£14.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeller Storage box (13336)
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel