Wenko Towel Rack Noble with 2 Arms

Price History
• Towel and clothes rack
• Material: polyresin with chrome finish
• Hanging options for hand, shower, and bath towels or clothing items
• Base made of black polyresin for stable support
• Dimensions: 45.5 cm width, 82 cm height, 20 cm depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Towel Rack Noble with 2 Arms
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO "Noble Towel/Clothes Stand, Black B00E8ADRYO
Towel rack and clothes rail for hanging coats, dresses, shower towels and bathrobes Two parallel stepped hanging rods With elegant black polyresin base, ideal for bathrooms and bedrooms Elegant chrome frame and chrome appliqué Dimensions (W x H x D): 45.5 x 82 x 20 cm
prodImage
£56.81
Shipping: Free
Wenko Noble 2 Freestanding Towel Stand U004213495_567619281
With its contemporary design influences, this elegant towel stand is ideal for the stylish presentation of cuddly towels in the bathroom or for the practical storage of aprons in the kitchen. Wenko Finish: White
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel and clothes rack
Material: polyresin with chrome finish
Hanging options for hand, shower, and bath towels or clothing items
Base made of black polyresin for stable support
Dimensions: 45.5 cm width, 82 cm height, 20 cm depth

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Towel Rack Noble with 2 Arms
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Toilet seat Guilty Dog
£48.85
Wenko Toilet seat Guilty DogCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cm
£27.99
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cmCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
£26.10
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 armsCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo Bosio
£53.99
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo BosioCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Towel Holder Irpinia
£52.27
Wenko Towel Holder IrpiniaCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)
£61.47
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)Compare 2 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Wenko Toilet seat SediloCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Towel Rack Noble with 2 Arms
prodImage
£56.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel