Grohe Rainshower Replacement Pipe (48349000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Rainshower Replacement Pipe (48349000)
from £39.99to £88.242 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Replacement pipe
• Compatible with: Rainshower SmartControl shower systems
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W40 mm x D20 mm x H806 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Rainshower Replacement Pipe (48349000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe 48349000 Rainshower SmartControl Shower system pipe for retrofitting - NEW
Grohe 48349000 Rainshower SmartControl Shower system pipe for retrofitting - NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GROHE Rainshower Smartcontrol Shower System Pipe for Retrofitting Chrome 48349000 B06XP8N6SF
Short column, 15 cm shorter than the original. Suitable for all Rainshower SmartControl shower systems. Grohe StarLight hard-wearing brilliant chrome. Grohe Rainshower SmartControl shower column 48349000., Weight: 2.1384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£88.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x D20 mm x H806 mm
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Compatible with:Rainshower SmartControl shower systems

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Rainshower Replacement Pipe (48349000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Skate Air 38565
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27317000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Atrio 46523000
£37.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Frog News
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38564
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Drain fitting Push-Open (50100000)
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hansgrohe Shower Arm DN15 (27412000)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell T3C110AEU
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe S-connector 12005000
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rainshower Replacement Pipe (48349000)
maridom38
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£88.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel