Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Hook (40511DC1)

Price History
• Bathrobe Hook
• Material: Metal
• Finish: StarLight
• Mounting: Concealed Mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Hook (40511DC1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Essentials Cube New Robe Hook Supersteel 40511DC1 B0866NCW75
Metal Hidden fixing Finish grohe starlight Made of durable material, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Grohe 40511DC1 Hook, Silver
Grohe40511DC1Hook,Silver...
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathrobe Hook
Material: Metal
Finish: StarLight
Mounting: Concealed Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Hook (40511DC1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£149.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£199.53
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£169.00
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 3 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£165.17
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000
£312.50
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Birillo PL05 soap dispenser
£29.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Start towel ring (41174000)
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eva Solo Silicone Soap Dispenser
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754000)
£31.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Arinos (23125100)
£27.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Rail 60 cm (40366001)
£32.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Hook (40511DC1)
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel