Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system
from £50.60to £187.4665 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Flush plate
• Set Consisting of: Mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push rods
• Compatible with: Geberit concealed cistern UP320 and UP300
• Power Levels: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Sigma 20 115882JQ1 Actuator Plate for 2 Flushes with Front Actuation Plate and Buttons Matte Chrome Stripes
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate for Flush Trigger for Sigma Cisterns Suitable for 2 flushes The push bars are soundproofed and can be adjusted without tools Technical details: actuation force < 20 N, W x H x D: 24, 6 x 16, 4 x 1.5 cm, material: plastic. Box contents: mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push bars, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£103.41
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Actuator Brushed/Matt Chrome - 115.882.KH.1
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Actuator Brushed/Matt Chrome - 115.882.KH.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Black Matt/bright Chrome For Sigma Cistern 115.882.14.1
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Black Matt/bright Chrome For Sigma Cistern, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 115882141 Actuator Plate for 2 Flushes, Front Actuation, Panel + Buttons Matte Black Stripes Chrome IDEA_115.882.14.1
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate for Flush Trigger for Sigma Cisterns Suitable for 2 flushes The push bars are soundproofed and can be adjusted without tools Technical details: actuation force < 20 N, W x H x D: 24, 6 x 16, 4 x 1.5 cm, material: plastic. Box contents: mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push bars, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£104.93
Shipping: Free
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 For Dual Flush: White/Gold-Plated/White 115.882.KK.1 115882KK1
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 For Dual Flush: White/Gold-Plated/White 115.882.KK.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 For Dual Flush Black/Bright Chrome/Black 115.882.KM. 115882KM1
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 For Dual Flush Black/Bright Chrome/Black 115.882.KM., Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Matt Chrome & Chrome 115.882.JQ.1 115882JQ1
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Matt Chrome & Chrome 115.882.JQ.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate White & Matt White 115.882.11.1
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate White & Matt White 115.882.11.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Matt White & Chrome 115.882.JT.1
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Matt White & Chrome 115.882.JT.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate, Rushed/Polished Stainless Steel, 1 Piece
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate, Rushed/Polished Stainless Steel, 1 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£110.00
£111.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Geberit Sigma 20 115882141 Actuator Plate for 2 Flushes, Front Actuation, Panel + Buttons Matte Black Stripes Chrome IDEA_115.882.14.1
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate for Flush Trigger for Sigma Cisterns Suitable for 2 flushes The push bars are soundproofed and can be adjusted without tools Technical details: actuation force < 20 N, W x H x D: 24, 6 x 16, 4 x 1.5 cm, material: plastic. Box contents: mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push bars, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 115882141 Actuator Plate for 2 Flushes, Front Actuation, Panel + Buttons Matte Black Stripes Chrome 55-V5IW-5J8W
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate for Flush Trigger for Sigma Cisterns Suitable for 2 flushes The push bars are soundproofed and can be adjusted without tools Technical details: actuation force < 20 N, W x H x D: 24, 6 x 16, 4 x 1.5 cm, material: plastic. Box contents: mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push bars, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 115882JT1 Actuator Plate for 2 Flushes with Front Actuation Plate and Buttons Matte White Stripes Chrome IDEA_115.882.JT.1
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate for Flush Trigger for Sigma Cisterns Suitable for 2 flushes The push bars are soundproofed and can be adjusted without tools Technical details: actuation force < 20 N, W x H x D: 24, 6 x 16, 4 x 1.5 cm, material: plastic. Box contents: mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push bars, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£116.69
Shipping: Free
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 For Dual Flush: Gloss Chrome/Matt Chrome/Gloss Chrom
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma20 For Dual Flush: Gloss Chrome/Matt Chrome/Gloss Chrom, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate, Set of 1, White/Gold 115.882. KK. 1
Actuator plate Sigma20 White/Gold Plated/White is a fantastic addition to any home. A Geberit brand, accessories for the Geberit Cisterns
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 Actuator Plate, Rushed/Polished Stainless Steel, 1 Piece, 115.882. SN. 1 M4-USBW-V2LG
For Geberit Sigma UP cisterns. Front flush. Sigma20 fits the Sigma concealed tanks UP320 and UP720, as do all Sigma series flush plates Sound insulated buttons, quick installation, no tools necessary., Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£126.68
Shipping: Free
Geberit Toilets and Bidets Hochglanz Verchromt/Seidenglanz Verchromt Nr. 115.882.kh.1
DUFLUSHAcTPLTSIgMA20cP
prodImage
£131.93
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 Dual Flush Plate White / Matt chrome 115.882.KL.1
Geberit Sigma 20 Dual Flush Plate White / Matt chrome 115.882.KL.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£133.28
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.16.1 Flush Plate 2 Quantity Matt Black 115882161 B08CN4CZ6X
Creative design Designed to make the product durable High quality products High performance materials Products and accessories designed to meet all needs, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£135.61
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.01.1 Flush Plate 2 Quantity Matt White 115882011 B08CN1MZVZ
Sigma20 button It has acoustically insulated drive rods with quick adjustment without tools. For double drain. Front drive, Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£136.61
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.01.1 Flush Plate 2 Quantity Matt White 115882011 IDEA_115.882.01.1
Sigma20 button It has acoustically insulated drive rods with quick adjustment without tools. For double drain. Front drive, Weight: 0.8157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£136.61
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.01.1 Flush Plate 2 Quantity Matt White 115882011 IDEA_115.882.01.1
Sigma20 button It has acoustically insulated drive rods with quick adjustment without tools. For double drain. Front drive, Weight: 0.8157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£137.12
Shipping: Free
Geberit act pl Sigma20 dual pl white 115882111
actplSigma20dualplwhite
prodImage
£139.19
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 Dual Flush Plate Black / Gloss chrome 115.882.KM.1
Geberit Sigma 20 Dual Flush Plate Black / Gloss chrome 115.882.KM.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£139.28
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Flush Plate 115.882.16.1 Matt Black Dual Flush Button
Geberit Sigma20 Flush Plate 115.882.16.1 Matt Black Dual Flush Button, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Matt White & White 115.882.01.1
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Matt White & White 115.882.01.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 Dual Flush Plate Matt Black / Gloss Chrome 115.882.14.1
Geberit Sigma 20 Dual Flush Plate Matt Black / Gloss Chrome 115.882.14.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£143.32
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Matt Black & Black 115.882.16.1 115882161
Geberit Sigma20 Dual Flush Plate Matt Black & Black 115.882.16.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 20 Dual Flush Plate Matt Chrome/ Gloss chrome 115.882.KN.1 115258001
Geberit Sigma 20 Dual Flush Plate Matt Chrome/ Gloss chrome 115.882.KN.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£151.02
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.16.1 Flush Plate 2 Quantity Matt Black 115882161 child-1510
Creative design Designed to make the product durable High quality products High performance materials Products and accessories designed to meet all needs, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push rods
Compatible with:Geberit concealed cistern UP320 and UP300
Power Levels:2

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Conversion kit 38735000
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27324000
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Trecorn 11505000
£49.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£46.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 33265002
£50.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duravit D-Code bathtub handle 0099141000
£50.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32955000
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
dualtech.ltd
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
ALTURA DISTRIBUTION
prodImage
£54.82
Shipping: Free
xing0-52
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel