Grohe Eurocube 2313200E

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Eurocube 2313200E
from £180.49to £215.803 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Faucet Features: Single-hole installation, Single-lever mixer
• Quick Fastening: Yes
• Material: Ceramic, Chrome, Metal
• Water-saving technology
• SpeedClean aerator: 5.7 l/min
• Flexible connection hoses
• Temperature limiter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Eurocube 2313200E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 2313200E | Eurocube Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap B00BZVAHHE
Smooth body - for basins that do not require a Pop-up waste set or retractable chain Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow GROHE QuickFix: rapid and hassle-free installation Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 2.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
GROHE EUROCUBE OHM BASIN SMOOTH BODY 2313200E
GROHE EUROCUBE OHM BASIN SMOOTH BODY 2313200E, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE 2313200E | Eurocube Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap
Style Name : Smooth Body | Size Name : Small Main Description Grohe Eurocube single-lever basin mixer comes with chrome finish for a lifetime...
prodImage
£215.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Water-saving technology
SpeedClean aerator: 5.7 l/min
Flexible connection hoses
Temperature limiter
Ceramic cartridge: 28 mm
Material
Material:Ceramic, Chrome, Metal
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-hole installation, Single-lever mixer
Quick Fastening:Yes

Price History

1M
Grohe Eurocube 2313200E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Talis S 72032000
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence 20296001
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 23541001
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (33163003)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rondo A.S. Flush Valve WC (37347000)
£178.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Single-lever concealed mixer 23200000
£179.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 2313200E
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel