Grohe Thermocouple 47220000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Thermocouple 47220000
from £181.924 offersManufacturer: GrohePrice History
• GROHE thermoelement
• Expansion material with non-rising spindle
• Original spare part
Show all product details
Best Prices
£181.92
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£181.92
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 47220000 Thermostatic Cartridge B000F688V2
Includes a wax element With non-rising spindle Thermostatic cartridge, 3/4" This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.44 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering
prodImage
£181.92
Shipping: Free
Di Vapor Grohe 47220000 3/4 Inch Thermostatic Cartridge with Non-Rising Spindle for Valve GROHE-47220000
Grohe 47220000 3/4 Inch Thermostatic Cartridge with Non-Rising Spindle for Valve, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£181.92
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE 3/4" Thermoele Non-Ris F 34103 - Part 47220000 - New
Genuine GROHE 3/4" Thermoele Non-Ris F 34103 - Part 47220000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£197.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grohe thermostatic 3/4" cartridge assembly 47220000
Grohe thermostatic 3/4" cartridge assembly 47220000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£240.00
£246.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
GROHE thermoelement
Expansion material with non-rising spindle
Original spare part

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Thermocouple 47220000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurocube 2313200E
£180.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurodisc Joy 23427000
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 20296001
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (33163003)
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Single-lever concealed mixer 23200000
£179.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Thermocouple 47220000
prodImage
£181.92
Shipping: Free
divapor
prodImage
£181.92
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£197.18
Shipping: Free
adlinkuk
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel