Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 20187000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 20187000
from £119.89to £203.204 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• 3-hole washbasin mixer
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• Deck-mounted
• High pressure
• Fixed spout
• For 3 tap holes
• With pull rod drain fitting
• Projection: 89 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 20187000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE -Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Three-hole basin mixer 1/2" 20187000
GROHE -Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Three-hole basin mixer 1/2" 20187000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£119.89
£125.44
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
GROHE 20187000 Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Three-Hole Basin Mixer Tap B005OPQGL8
Pop-up waste set for easy operation when filling water or draining waste in the basin Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control Pressure-proof, flexible connection hoses between spout and side valves GROHE QuickFix: rapid and hassle-free installation Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.0361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE EUROSMART COSMO 3-H BASIN MIXER 20187000
GROHE EUROSMART COSMO 3-H BASIN MIXER 20187000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE 20187000 | Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Bathroom Tap | Pop-Up Waste - Chrome
GROHE 20187000 | Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Bathroom Tap | Pop-Up Waste - Chrome Easy installation system with straight forward instructions
prodImage
£203.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:13.5 L/min
Dimensions:H107 mm
Functions
Deck-mounted
High pressure
Fixed spout
For 3 tap holes
With pull rod drain fitting
Projection: 89 mm
Material
Material:Brass, chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 20187000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurocube 23137000
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Talis S 72032000
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Concetto 32204
£118.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Europlus 32612002
£133.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47175000
£118.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 20187000
gbarlow2007
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: £5.55
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel