Grohe Single-lever concealed mixer 23200000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Single-lever concealed mixer 23200000
from £179.302 offersManufacturer: GrohePrice History
• Concealed installation body
• For 2-hole washbasin faucets
• Wall installation
• Variably adjustable flow rate limit
• With installation template
Show all product details
Best Prices
£179.30
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£229.69
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 23200000 Allure Brilliant Single-Lever Mixer Tap B007OV52E2
For 2 hole basin mixer Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control Wall installation GROHE QuickFix: rapid and hassle-free installation This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 2.5022466737 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£179.30
Shipping: Free
GROHE 23200000 | Single-Lever Concealed Body
GROHE Non Rapido Allure Brilliant Concealed Body for 2 Hole Basin Single-Lever Mixer. It has GROHE SilkMove 35 mm ceramic cartridge ensures smooth...
prodImage
£229.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
For 2-hole washbasin faucets
Wall installation
Variably adjustable flow rate limit
With installation template

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Single-lever concealed mixer 23200000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essence 20296001
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence single-lever faucet (24092001)
£161.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence 23541001
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 32628001
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (33163003)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 23590DC1
£176.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Talis S 72032000
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Single-lever concealed mixer 23200000
prodImage
£179.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel