Grohe Single-lever universal installation body (23571000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Single-lever universal installation body (23571000)
from £176.95to £233.365 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Concealed installation unit
• For 2-hole washbasin faucets
• Wall installation
• Variably adjustable volume limitation
• With temperature limiter
• Installation template
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Single-lever universal installation body (23571000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 23571000 Single-lever mixer 1/2, universal concealed body
GROHE 23571000 Single-lever mixer 1/2, universal concealed body, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Universal Concealed Body for 2 Hole Basin Mixer (Wall Installation without Finishing Trim Set, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Spout Can Be Positioned on The Right or Left), 23571000 B01A5VIVM2
The outlet can be positioned left or right For 2-hole washbasin batteries Grohe SilkMove 35 mm ceramic cartridge Box contents: single-handed flush-mounted universal built-in body, without finished assembly parts, care instructions Manufacturer warranty: 10 years. The warranty conditions can be found under “Further technical information”. Your legal warranty rights remain unaffected, Weight: 0.0028219169536 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£182.17
Shipping: Free
GROHE Single-lever mixer 1/2, universal concealed body 23571000
GROHE Single-lever mixer 1/2, universal concealed body 23571000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe 23571000 Fitting
Grohe 23571000 Fitting
prodImage
£233.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grohe Concealed Body for 2H Wall Mounted Basin 23571000
Grohe Concealed Body for 2H Wall Mounted Basin 23571000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£227.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
For 2-hole washbasin faucets
Wall installation
Variably adjustable volume limitation
With temperature limiter
Installation template

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Single-lever universal installation body (23571000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria 27841000
£176.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (32612003)
£176.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Single-lever concealed mixer 23200000
£179.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurodisc Joy 23425000
£175.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence single-lever faucet (24092001)
£164.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 23138000
£178.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 32628001
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rondo A.S. Flush Valve WC (37347000)
£178.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Single-lever universal installation body (23571000)
dvspowertools
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.17
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel