Grohe Grohtherm 800 34567000
Manufacturer: Grohe
- Thermostatic tub faucet
- Material: Chrome
- Wall mounting
- Water-saving technology
- Safety lock at 38°C
- Compact cartridge with expansion material thermal element
- Integrated mixed water shut-off
- Ceramic top 1/2 inch, 180°
Manufacturer:
Grohe
Popular Products

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
GROHE 34567000 Grohtherm 800 Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer 1/2" Chrome New
GROHE 34567000 Grohtherm 800 Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer 1/2" Chrome New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats

£169.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe 34567000 Grohtherm 800 Thermostat Tap Fitting for Wall Mounting B00RTG0KHG
Note: For use with instantaneous water heaters (closed water heaters), thermal baths, storers; not for use with open water heaters (so-called Low pressure devices) Protection against too hot temperatures: SafeStop limits the water temperature to 38°C TurboStat ensures that the water reaches the selected temperature quickly and keeps it reliably throughout the entire process Box contents: bath thermostat battery, mounting material, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed), Weight: 3.9242282636 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering

£189.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Grohtherm 800 Thermostatic Bath/shower Mixer 1/2" Chrome - New 34567000
Genuine GROHE Grohtherm 800 Thermostatic Bath/shower Mixer 1/2" Chrome - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats

£193.07
Shipping: Free
GROHE Grohtherm 800 Thermostatic Bath/Shower Mixer 1/2" Chrome 34567000
Features ...

£243.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Flow Rate: | 5 L/min |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | W30.4 Centimetre x D16.8 Centimetre |
| Wall mounting |
| Water-saving technology |
| Safety lock at 38°C |
| Compact cartridge with expansion material thermal element |
| Integrated mixed water shut-off |
| Ceramic top 1/2 inch, 180° |
| Flow control with EcoButton |
| Automatic switching: tub/shower |
| Spout with aerator |
| Shower outlet bottom 1/2 inch |
| Built-in non-return valves |
| Dirt strainers |
| S-connections |
| Metal rosette |
| Material: | Chrome |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34567000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products