Stanley FMST1-71972

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-71972
from £49.95to £83.4912 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Transport trolley
• Casters rotatable 360°
• Load capacity: 100 kg
• Dimensions: W48.6 Centimetre x D43.6 Centimetre x H18.1 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71972
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FatMax Pro-Stack Roll-Cart (extremely manoeuvrable thanks to 360° rotating wheels with parking brake, Black B00G707398
Part of the Stanley PRO STACK Modular Storage System - Create a versatile storage solution tailored to your trade with multiple modules and transport options. Safe to use and extremely manoeuvrable cart, for transporting Stanley Pro-Stack and Tstak tool boxes Maximum load capacity up to 100 kg / easy and space-saving storage when not in use. Fully compatible with existing Stanley TSTAK range modular storage systems Box contents: 1x cart, dimensions: 44 x 33 x 19 cm.
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
STS STANLEY® Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Cart FMST1-71972
STANLEY® Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Cart, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FatMax PRO-STACK Roll Cart 100kg Capacity, 360° Wheels TSTAK Compatible FMST1-71972
STANLEY FatMax PRO-STACK Roll Cart 100kg Capacity, 360° Wheels TSTAK Compatible, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Cart Max Capacity 100kg - Black FMST1-71972
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Cart Max Capacity 100kg 48.6 x 18.1 x 43.6cm - Black Maximum Load Capacity of 100kg:  Built to carry a heavy load,
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STS171972 Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Cart
Stanley STS171972 Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Cart, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Wheeled Cart Trolley STS171972 FMST1-71972
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Wheeled Cart Trolley STS171972 FMST1-71972, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.58
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Storage Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Cart FMST1-71972
Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Cart, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Black & Decker STS171972 Stanely FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Cart
STS171972 Stanely FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Cart, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£56.40
£61.40
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Stanley FatMax Pro-Stack Cart - Versatile & Durable Storage Solution FMST1-71972
Stanley FatMax Pro-Stack Cart - Versatile & Durable Storage Solution, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£57.71
Shipping: Free
Stanley Storage FMST1-71972 FatMax PRO-STACK Cart STS171972
Stanley Storage FMST1-71972 FatMax PRO-STACK Cart STS171972, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£57.91
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Cart Wheeled Dolly Base STS171972
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Cart Wheeled Dolly Base, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-71972 FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Cart
Stanley FMST1-71972 FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Cart, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48.6 Centimetre x D43.6 Centimetre x H18.1 Centimetre
Properties
Casters rotatable 360°
Load capacity: 100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71972
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Philips FY3433/10
£51.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Sunday 8-519
£47.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kerbl SnailStop Starter Set
£47.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Sandy Path (8-995)
£47.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eve Motion
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens LZ10DXU00
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-71972
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel