Stanley SXWTD-PC527

Price History
• Foldable transport cart
• Max. load capacity: 150 kg
• Space-saving storage
• Dimensions unfolded: 73.5 x 47 x 83 cm
• Wheels: 10 cm (ball bearing)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley SXWTD-PC527
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STT STANLEY® Trucks SXWT-PC527 Platform Truck
STANLEY® Trucks SXWT-PC527 Platform Truck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
Stanley SXWTD-PC527 Steel Transport trolley
StanleySXWTD-PC527SteelTransporttrolley
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: Free
Stanley Trucks Stanley SXWT-PC527 Platform Truck - Heavy Duty & Durable
Stanley SXWT-PC527 Platform Truck - Heavy Duty & Durable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£53.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable transport cart
Max. load capacity: 150 kg
Space-saving storage
Dimensions unfolded: 73.5 x 47 x 83 cm
Wheels: 10 cm (ball bearing)

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley SXWTD-PC527
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.76
Stanley FMST1-71966Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£89.16
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£115.49
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£36.95
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£29.89
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMST82967-9
£52.99
Stanley FMST82967-9Compare 1 Prices
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
£13.75
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-80148
£96.80
Stanley FMST1-80148Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71972
£46.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens WZ20600
£47.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
£40.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens LZ10DXU00
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BL4018-XJ
£48.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eve Motion
£43.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker A7063
£43.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-71180
£39.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kerbl SnailStop Starter Set
£49.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC527
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£53.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel