Kärcher Charging Station and Replacement Battery for WV 5

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Charging Station and Replacement Battery for WV 5
from £50.95to £68.334 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Set: Charging station and replacement battery
• Compatible with battery window vacuum WV 5
• Charging station charges and stores the battery
• Easy battery replacement
• Practical accessory for the window vacuum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Charging Station and Replacement Battery for WV 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 2.633-116.0 Charging Station with Rechargeable Battery for WV 5 Plus B00Q6Y23TU
Charging station for the WV5 Window Vac Also supplied with separate replacement battery Both Window Vac and spare battery can be charged and stored in the charging station., Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Genuine WV 5 Charging Station and Replaceable Battery KAR26331160
Karcher Genuine WV 5 Charging Station and Replaceable Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - WV 5 Charging Station and Replaceable Battery
The Kärcher WV 5 Charging Station and Replacement Battery is the perfect addition for your Window Vac collection. The charging station provides the capability to conveniently store and charge both your WV 5 Window Vac and replacement battery simultaneously, allowing for a run time of up to 70 minutes of continuous cleaning. When your original battery is low, simply unclick the battery from your WV 5 and click the second battery back into place.
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.633-116.0 Charging Station with Rechargeable Battery for WV 5 Plus
Karcher2.633-116.0ChargingStationwithRechargeableBatteryforWV5Plus ProductDescription -replacementBatteryforendlesscleaning>-convenientcharger...
prodImage
£68.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set: Charging station and replacement battery
Compatible with battery window vacuum WV 5
Charging station charges and stores the battery
Easy battery replacement
Practical accessory for the window vacuum

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Charging Station and Replacement Battery for WV 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Stanley FMST1-71972
£49.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Grohe Plug-in power supply (65790000)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Jungle Trail 8-989
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Sunday 8-519
£47.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Sandy Path (8-995)
£47.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schellenberg Parking barrier 73115
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl SnailStop Starter Set
£47.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Charging Station and Replacement Battery for WV 5
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel