Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794
from £33.60to £62.747 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Insertion flap
• Suitable for drop box 795
• Slot dimensions: W23 cm x H3.5 cm
• Dimensions: W30.5 Centimetre x H13.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brave Soul Womens Burgundy Quarter Zip Flower Print Sherpa Fleece - Size Small 01995216-9a2c-7825-8d62-ecf0d05d794b
Elevate your seasonal wardrobe with this print fleece sweatshirt from Brave Soul. This oversized style features a high neck with quarter zip fastening and an eye-catching all over flower print. Team with loungewear for a cosy night in or with jeans for a casual day out. Model wears UK size S.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.60
£36.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lyle & Scott Mens Cotton Merino Crew Neck Jumper in Burgundy - Size X-Small 575e794b-b670-45ff-ad4d-b17018db1b20
As timeless as they come, the Lyle & Scott Crew Neck Cotton Merino Jumper is the key to an elevated wardrobe this season. Perfect for layering with shirts or tees, made from a merino-cotton blend that's as soft as it is warm, and finished with fine ribbing at collar, cuff and hem for perfect fit as well as the ultimate mark of heritage: our signature Golden Eagle.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.90
£39.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BURG-WÄCHTER, Letter Slot with Nameplate, Steel, Blende 794 W, White B00G4A5S7A
Letter Slot: Fit onto an outer door for direct mail insertion, slot size: DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope Letter Slot simple and modern, Fits almost all doors SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Insert and screw the letter slot on the door or the handle, Possibility to install several mailboxes connected on the top MADE IN GERMANY – Excellent Quality: Locking Front Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Letter Slot, Blende 794 W, 32440, Incl. Mounting Material, Height: 135 mm, Width: 305 mm, Depth: 8 mm, Material: Steel, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Letter Slot with Nameplate, Steel, Blende 794 Si, Silver B002Y1TXDS
Letter Slot: Fit onto an outer door for direct mail insertion, slot size: DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope Letter Slot simple and modern, Fits almost all doors SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Insert and screw the letter slot on the door or the handle, Possibility to install several mailboxes connected on the top MADE IN GERMANY – Excellent Quality: Locking Front Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Letter Slot, Blende 794 W, 32450, Incl. Mounting Material, Height: 135 mm, Width: 305 mm, Depth: 8 mm, Material: Steel, Weight: 1.5101664947 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter Blende 794 W 797 Blind for Through The Wall Letterbox, White
Burg-Wãâchter Blende 794 W 797 Blind for Through The Wall Letterbox, White
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grafters Holbourne Heritage Boots Mens - Burgundy - Size UK 4 b0e5290d-04fa-44fb-a9ef-157cb1d4c794
Practical and stylish, Grafters present the Holbourne Heritage men's ankle boots in a premium leather in an on-trend colourway with contrast stitch detailing for added visual appeal. - Leather upper - Secure lace fastening - Intricate stitch-detailing - PVC Tread Sole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.99
£44.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gini London Womens Burgundy Metallic Jacquard Flutter Sleeves Floral Maxi Dress - Size 8 UK 019a2b28-3d31-794d-85d6-d5fcab18f2b5
Turn heads in the Burgundy Metallic Jacquard Maxi Dress, blending bold florals with a subtle metallic sheen for effortless elegance. Crafted from soft jacquard fabric, it features flutter sleeves and a flowing silhouette for a comfortable yet refined fit. Perfect for special occasions or elevated everyday style, this dress brings confidence and charm to every moment.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.5 Centimetre x H13.5 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for drop box 795
Slot dimensions: W23 cm x H3.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£103.63
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.43
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter 808
£33.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Rollfix 2000
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Angle stop for guide rail (196664-7)
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley STST1-80151
£34.98
Compare Prices
39 offers
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
£29.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chamberlain 771REV
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch SMZ5300
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-70749
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liqui Moly Saw Chain Oil 100 5 l
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel