Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)

Price History
• Contour gauge
• Clamping lever
• Contour width: 130 mm
• Contour depth: 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Contour Gauge Tiling Skirting Laminate Profile Wood Shape 6949000
This wolfcraft contour gauge, with its sturdy plastic design, is a perfect choice for easily and accurately transferring corners and contours onto...
prodImage
£17.78
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Contour Gauge - Tracing & transferring cut lines & irregular shapes 6949000
wolfcraft Contour Gauge - Tracing & transferring cut lines & irregular shapes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
wolfcraft Contour Gauge - Contour Gauge 9693537
The contour gauge is the perfect tool for tracing contours and cutting lines precisely and for transferring these to the workpiece.
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Clamping lever
Contour width: 130 mm
Contour depth: 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)
£209.00
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)
£109.00
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)
£137.69
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)Compare 2 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 750 Ergo (6871000)
£308.49
Wolfcraft Master 750 Ergo (6871000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 600 (5505000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft TS 600 (5505000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£28.10
Wolfcraft MG 600 ProCompare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)
£178.49
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£17.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£17.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£18.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£14.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 25 01 160
£17.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£17.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£19.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 140
£17.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
prodImage
£17.78
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft_uk_official
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel