Stanley Multibit Screwdriver Set 35 pcs (STHT0-70885)

Price History
• Multibit screwdriver
• 34 bits made of chrome-vanadium steel
• Magnetic bit holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Multibit Screwdriver Set 35 pcs (STHT0-70885)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Stanley STHT0-70885 Multi Bit Screwdriver Set (35-Piece), Yellow/Black B00DY1Y22Y
Content: 35 pieces Includes all the popular screwdriver sizes Material: chrome vanadium steel Model number: STHT0-70885, Weight: 0.34 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£12.25
£16.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Stanley STHT0-70885 Multi Bit Screwdriver Set (35-Piece), Yellow/Black 5.57 - 26.06.2026-10.64 (20%-13.95)
Content: 35 pieces Includes all the popular screwdriver sizes Material: chrome vanadium steel Model number: STHT0-70885, Weight: 0.34 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£12.25
£16.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley STHT0-70885 Multi Bit Screwdriver Set (35-Piece), Yellow/Black NG-IWYK-H46G
Content: 35 pieces Includes all the popular screwdriver sizes Material: chrome vanadium steel Model number: STHT0-70885, Weight: 0.34 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£12.26
£16.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley STHT0-70885 Multi Bit Screwdriver Set (35-Piece), Yellow/Black NG-IWYK-H46G
Content: 35 pieces Includes all the popular screwdriver sizes Material: chrome vanadium steel Model number: STHT0-70885, Weight: 0.34 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£12.28
£16.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley STHT0-70885 Multi Bit Screwdriver Set (35-Piece), Yellow/Black 5.57 - 26.06.2026-10.64 (20%-13.95)
Content: 35 pieces Includes all the popular screwdriver sizes Material: chrome vanadium steel Model number: STHT0-70885, Weight: 0.34 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£12.34
£16.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley STHT0-70885 Multi Bit Screwdriver Set (35-Piece), Yellow/Black BX-PLYM-1R9K
Content: 35 pieces Includes all the popular screwdriver sizes Material: chrome vanadium steel Model number: STHT0-70885, Weight: 0.34 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£12.97
£17.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley STHT0-70885 Multi Bit Screwdriver Set (35-Piece), Yellow/Black BX-PLYM-1R9K
Content: 35 pieces Includes all the popular screwdriver sizes Material: chrome vanadium steel Model number: STHT0-70885, Weight: 0.34 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Multibit screwdriver
34 bits made of chrome-vanadium steel
Magnetic bit holder

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Multibit Screwdriver Set 35 pcs (STHT0-70885)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.76
Stanley FMST1-71966Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£89.16
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-70749
£58.95
Stanley FMST1-70749Compare 10 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£115.49
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£36.95
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£29.89
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMST82967-9
£52.99
Stanley FMST82967-9Compare 1 Prices
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
£13.75
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-80148
£96.80
Stanley FMST1-80148Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Clamp classiX GS10
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR12
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£12.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£11.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7062
£12.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£9.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Multibit Screwdriver Set 35 pcs (STHT0-70885)
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: £4.49
You Know It Makes Sense
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: £4.49
rewinds-games
prodImage
£12.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.28
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel