Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160
from £28.92to £54.5819 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Precision cutting
• Hardness: 62 HRC
• Bevel
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel
• Dimensions: L26 Millimetre
• Weight: 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 06 160 SB B000VKJWHG
The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.52470018356 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter 1000V-insulated (160 mm) 70 06 160 B0001D9JDA
The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting-edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.47619848592 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 160mm 6" 1000v Insulated Cutters 7006160
Knipex VDE Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 160mm 6" 1000v Insulated Cutters 7006160, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7006160 VDE Diagonal Cutter multi-component grips Chrome plated 160mm
KNIPEX 7006160 VDE Diagonal Cutter multi-component grips Chrome plated 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether Attachment Point, 70 06 160 T B06WRV667Q
The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£34.84
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7006160 VDE Diagonal Cutter multi-component grips Chrome plated 160mm
KNIPEX 7006160 VDE Diagonal Cutter multi-component grips Chrome plated 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7006160 VDE Diagonal Cutter multi-component grips Chrome plated 160mm
KNIPEX 7006160 VDE Diagonal Cutter multi-component grips Chrome plated 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Knipex Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 160mm Wire Cutter VDE Insulated 70 06 160
Knipex Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 160mm Wire Cutter VDE Insulated 70 06 160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 06 160 Diagonal Cutter Insulated VDE Tested Chrome-plated 160mm 7006160
Knipex 70 06 160 Diagonal Cutter Insulated VDE Tested Chrome-plated 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
Knipex 7006160SB 160mm Side Cutters
Knipex 7006160SB 160mm Side Cutters, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX7006160 Diagonal Cutting Pliers VDE 7006160SB
Knipex KPX7006160 Diagonal Cutting Pliers VDE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 160 mm / Standardverpackung, With Bi-material Sleeves, Yellow/Red 7006160
KNIPEX 160 mm / Standardverpackung, With Bi-material Sleeves, Yellow/Red, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Knipex - VDE Diagonal Cutter 160mm 7006160SB
Knipex - VDE Diagonal Cutter 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.78 / Unit
Knipex VDE Diagonal Cutter 160mm 7006160SB
Knipex VDE Diagonal Cutter 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 06 160 SB VDE Diagonal Cutter 160mm 7006160SB
Knipex 70 06 160 SB VDE Diagonal Cutter 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 06 VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160mm 7006160SB
Knipex 70 06 VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 06 160 SB VDE Diagonal Cutter 160mm KPX7006160 7006160SB
Knipex 70 06 160 SB VDE Diagonal Cutter 160mm KPX7006160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
Draper 81262 KNIPEX 70 06 160 VDE Diagonal Cutter,160mm
Draper 81262 KNIPEX 70 06 160 VDE Diagonal Cutter,160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX VDE Diagonal Cutter 160mm 70 06 160 SB
VDE Diagonal Cutter 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£54.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.12 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L26 Millimetre
Weight:210 g
Properties
Precision cutting
Hardness: 62 HRC
Bevel
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
£28.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£28.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
£28.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel