Knipex Circlip pliers 48 21 J31

• Snap ring pliers
• For mounting retaining rings
• Drilling diameters from 8 - 140 mm
• Angled tips
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L210 cm
• Weight: 265 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for Internal Circlips in Bore Holes with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 210 mm, 48 21 J31 B003UHUDDE
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Non-slip plastic coating on the handles, Weight: 0.58 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for Internal Circlips in Bore Holes Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating, 48 21 J31 SB B0001P0C7U
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Non-slip plastic coating on the handles, Weight: 0.5842249943 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L210 cm
Weight:265 g
Properties
For mounting retaining rings
Drilling diameters from 8 - 140 mm
Angled tips
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers 48 21 J31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal Stripping Tool 16 80 125 SB
£21.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A01
£19.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J01
£19.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£20.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Bar ratchet 23 332
£21.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Coaxial Cable Stripper 16 60 100SB
£20.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 48 21 J31
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel