Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
from £25.98to £25.992 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Combination pliers
• Hardness: 60 HRC
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L16 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Werkzeug KNIPEX 03 05 160 Combination Pliers multi-component grips chrome-plated 160mm 110554
KNIPEX 03 05 160 Combination Pliers multi-component grips chrome-plated 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size KPXCOMBIPLIERS
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16 Millimetre
Properties
Hardness: 60 HRC
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Profile milling cutter set 29 020
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel