Knipex Electronic Super Cutter 78 61 125 ESD

Price History
• Precision pliers for the finest cutting work in electronics and precision mechanics
• Handles electrically conductive dissipative
• Ground, sharp cutting edges without bevel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronic Super Cutter 78 61 125 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 78 61 125 ESD Electronic Super Knips® 125mm
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips® ESD 125mm precision pliers with electrically discharging handles designed for ultra fine cutting work,
prodImage
£22.39
£25.89
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
KNIPEX 78 61 125 ESD Electronic Super Knips Pliers With Multi-Component Grips...
KNIPEX 78 61 125 ESD Electronic Super Knips Pliers With Multi-Component Grips..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£22.42
£28.37
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Precision pliers for the finest cutting work in electronics and precision mechanics
Handles electrically conductive dissipative
Ground, sharp cutting edges without bevel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronic Super Cutter 78 61 125 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw 127 mm (5495000)
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£23.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha SB 328 S2
£22.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
£22.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft SDS Core Drill Bit 83 mm (5481000)
£22.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Rasp Cutter 29 060
£22.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
£23.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Cutter 78 61 125 ESD
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: £3.50
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel