Wolfcraft SDS Core Drill Bit 83 mm (5481000)

Price History
• Core Drill Bit
• Material: Specially brazed, heat-resistant carbide plates
• Design: SDS-plus shank, hammer-resistant, 2 ejection holes
• Suitable for concrete, masonry, stone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft SDS Core Drill Bit 83 mm (5481000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Annular Bit, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, with SDS Plus Mandrel I 5481000 I for Electrical and Plumbing installations in Concrete, Brick Walls and Stone; Cutting Depth 46 mm B001S2R4EO
annular bit tipped with specially soldered heat-resistant carbide plates for drilling holes in concrete, brick walls and stone available in various diameters, 46 mm cutting depth - ideal for house construction, extension and conversion impact and shock resistant for use with hammer drills thanks to specially hardened SDS Plus shank, 110 mm, Weight: 1.96652337704 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft GmbH
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft Hollow Annular Cutter with SDS-plus Shank 83 mm 5481000
The Wolfcraft core drill with SDS-plus mandrel has a diameter of83 mm and a cutting depth of 46 mm, and it is developed forinstallation and plumbing.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Core Drill Bit
Material: Specially brazed, heat-resistant carbide plates
Design: SDS-plus shank, hammer-resistant, 2 ejection holes
Suitable for concrete, masonry, stone

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft SDS Core Drill Bit 83 mm (5481000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)
£209.00
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)
£137.69
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)Compare 2 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 750 Ergo (6871000)
£308.49
Wolfcraft Master 750 Ergo (6871000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)
£178.49
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 600 (5505000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft TS 600 (5505000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)
£38.43
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2147000)
£93.30
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2147000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT71516
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240 SB
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Super-Knips (78 61 140)
£22.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£20.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
£22.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 12 16
£22.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw 127 mm (5495000)
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolfcraft SDS Core Drill Bit 83 mm (5481000)
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel