Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
from £32.816 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Diagonal Cutter
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Length: 250 mm
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.81
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£33.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 74 02 200 B0001P0CES
For very tough, continuous use Enables more precise work thanks to handle sleeves closer to the joint Redesigned handle shape for better hold, Weight: 0.66 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers With Comfort Handles
Knipex 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers With Comfort Handles, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex High Leverage Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 8" Heavy Duty Cutters 74 02 200
Knipex High Leverage Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 8" Heavy Duty Cutters 74 02 200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 74 02 200 SB B06VSX29YP
For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges additionally induction-hardened (cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all sorts of wire including piano wire, Weight: 0.69666074792 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Comp Grip 200mm (8in)
Knipex 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Comp Grip 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7402200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter multi-component atramentized 200mm 74 02 200
KNIPEX 7402200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter multi-component atramentized 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:300 g
Properties
Hardness: 64 HRC
Length: 250 mm
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£35.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
£32.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51276
£32.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel