Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8

Price History
• DuoKlamp DUO 160/85
• Clamping force up to 1,200 N
• Switch from clamping to spreading without repositioning
• Comfortable one-handed operation without effort
• Clamp all around – in front, behind, and to the side of the rail
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey DUO16-8 16cm Duo clamp Capacity B000JLSNTU
Change from clamping to spreading by switching, not converting Handle with pump lever parallel to the rail Span wide: 160mm, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
Bessey DUO16-8 DuoKlamp Capacity 16cm BESDUO168
Bessey DUO16-8 DuoKlamp Capacity 16cm The Bessey DUO168 has the following: Clamping force up to 1,200N Opening: 160mm Throat Depth: 85mm Spread:...
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
Bessey DUO16-8 DuoKlamp Capacity 160mm
Bessey DUO16-8 DuoKlamp Capacity 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DuoKlamp DUO 160/85
Clamping force up to 1,200 N
Switch from clamping to spreading without repositioning
Comfortable one-handed operation without effort
Clamp all around – in front, behind, and to the side of the rail

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£26.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Electronics Precision Pliers 31 11 160
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 380 mm (2-15-281)
£24.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£25.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel