Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 25 06 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 25 06 160
from £26.49to £43.6911 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Flat-nose pliers
• Hardness: 61 HRC
• Length: 16 cm
• Material: chrome-plated, Steel
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 25 06 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 25 06 160 T 160mm Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 2506160T
Knipex 25 06 160 T 160mm Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.49
£29.84
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 25 06 160
Knurled gripping surfaces With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.32187490252 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 25 06 160 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) insulated with... KNIP2506160
KNIPEX 25 06 160 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) insulated with..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.75
£36.70
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 25 06 160
Knurled gripping surfaces With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.32187490252 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£34.67
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tools - Long Nose Pliers with Cutter, Chrome, 1000V Insulated (2506160) B000X4KO90
Precision Grade Performance Tools The Number 1 Choice Of Tradesman Worldwide Comfortable In Use And Quality Assured Design Fit To Match The Needs In The Shop, At Home Or In The Service Field Each Tool Is Proven And Tested For Durability And Function In Real World Use And Conditions, Weight: 0.25 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 25 06 160 VDE Insulated Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) 160
Knipex 25 06 160 VDE Insulated Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) 160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Knipex 25 06 160 VDE Insulated Snipe/Long Nose Side Cutting Radio Plier 81238 2506160 - Draper
Knipex 25 06 160 VDE Insulated Snipe/Long Nose Side Cutting Radio Plier 81238, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Snipe Nose Radio Pliers 160mm Insulated Long Nosed Cutting 25 06 160
Knipex VDE Snipe Nose Radio Pliers 160mm Insulated Long Nosed Cutting 25 06 160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX2506160 Radio Pliers - Side Cutters 160mm VDE
Knipex KPX2506160 Radio Pliers - Side Cutters 160mm VDE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
Knipex 25 06 VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 160mm 25 06 160 SB
Knipex 25 06 VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 25 06 160 SB VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio) 160mm KPX2506160
Knipex 25 06 160 SB VDE Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio) 160mm KPX2506160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:150 g
Properties
Hardness: 61 HRC
Length: 16 cm
Material:chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 25 06 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.86
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 20 06 160
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 25 06 160
weston-xs-stock
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: £3.35
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: £5.95
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£34.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel