Knipex Combination Pliers 03 05 200

Price History
• Combination pliers
• Hardness: 60 HRC
• Material: chrome-plated, Steel
• Dimensions: L20 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 05 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 03 05 200 B000RVYB6G
With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 0.71429772888 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex Combination Pliers Multi Component Grips 200mm 0305200
Knipex Combination Pliers Multi Component Grips 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 Millimetre
Properties
Hardness: 60 HRC
Material:chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 05 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 4 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 11 A3
£25.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£23.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£23.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Mechanic's pliers 38 11 200
£23.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£24.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£23.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Bowden cable cutter 95 61 150
£25.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Ergo paint scraper
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 05 200
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel