Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
from £22.8418 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• Tool bag
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.84
Shipping: £3.99
2 days
Best Prices
£24.00
Shipping: Free

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FatMax 18-inch Heavy Duty Tool Bag
Take on the toughest job sites with the STANLEY® FATMAX® 18-Inch Heavy Duty Tool Bag. Engineered for professionals who demand durability and organization, this bag is built from heavy-duty 600 denier fabric, ensuring long-lasting performance. Its wide-opening zip design provides quick and convenient access to your hand tools, small power tools, and parts.Stay organized with multiple internal and external pockets, perfectly sized for keeping all your small tools and personal items secure and within easy reach. The rigid, waterproof base protects your valuable equipment from dirt and moisture, guaranteeing your tools stay clean and dry. For superior comfort and ease of transport, the bag features an adjustable shoulder strap and a soft-grip carry handle. With a robust maximum load capacity of 20kg and a 26.5-litre volume (46x31x21cm), this tool bag is the ultimate portable workshop for any project.
2 days
prodImage
£22.84
£26.83
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
STANLEY FATMAX Technician Tool Bag, 18" Heavy Duty, Hard Waterproof Base, Multiple Pockets, Shoulder Strap, 1-93-950 B000OOLOQQ
Heavy-Duty 18" Construction — Features A Robust, Hard Waterproof Base That Protects Your Tools From Moisture And Damage, Making It Ideal For Use On Wet Surfaces And Demanding Job Sites Smart Storage With Multiple Pockets — Designed With Numerous Interior And Exterior Pockets For Organised, Easy-Access Storage Of Tools, Accessories, And Small Parts, Keeping Everything Secure And Within Reach Comfortable Carry Options — Includes A Padded Shoulder Strap And Reinforced Handles For Versatile, Fatigue-Free Carrying, Whether Heading To A Job Site Or Moving Between Workspaces, Weight: 3.086 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 18"/46cm Technician Tool Bag Waterproof Hard Based, STA193950
Stanley FatMax 18"/46cm Technician Tool Bag Waterproof Hard Based, STA193950, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FATMAX Technician Tool Bag Heavy Duty 600 Denier and Leather Multifunctional ... STA193950
FATMAX Technician Tool Bag Heavy Duty 600 Denier and Leather Multifunctional ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£31.57
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1-93-950, Black, 49 x 26 x 10 cm B008631SP4
Brand :- STANLEY Product code :- 1-93-950 Dimensions : 49 x 26 x 10 cm
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FatMax 1-93-950 18" Technician Tool Bag Waterproof Heavy Duty Organiser 193950
Stanley FatMax 1-93-950 18" Technician Tool Bag Waterproof Heavy Duty Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-93-950 FATMAX® 18"/46cm Technician Tool Bag Waterproof Hard Based STA193950
Stanley 1-93-950 FATMAX® 18"/46cm Technician Tool Bag Waterproof Hard Based, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-93-950 FATMAX® 18"/46cm Technician Tool Bag Waterproof Hard Based 193950
Stanley 1-93-950 FATMAX® 18"/46cm Technician Tool Bag Waterproof Hard Based, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Tool Bag 18" STA193950
Stanley FatMax Tool Bag 18", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Tool Bag 46cm (18in) STA193950
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Tool Bag 46cm (18in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Technician Tool Bag, Heavy Duty 600 Denier and Leather, Multifunctional Tool Storage Organiser, 18 Inch, 1-93-950 & Tylon 8m/26ft Pocket Tape Yellow/Black, 0-30-656 B0D3P9Y3HT
Rigid and waterproof plastic bottom Ergonomic rubber grip handle Interior tool loops Comfortable heavy duty shoulder strap Tylon TM Blade coating gives greater durability / wear resistance than lacquer Matt finish blade reduces glare/reflection for easy reading 3-rivet tru-zero hook, reduces risk of breakage Tylon blade coating gives durability and wear resistance than lacquer
prodImage
£36.80
£41.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley Tools Fatmax Tool Bag 46Cm (18In) STA193950
Stanley Tools Fatmax Tool Bag 46Cm (18In) STA193950, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Fabric Storage Builders Box Tool Bag 18" 1-93-950 193950
Stanley FatMax Fabric Storage Builders Box Tool Bag 18" 1-93-950, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - FatMax Tool Bag 46cm - 1-93-950 STA193950
Stanley Tools - FatMax Tool Bag 46cm - 1-93-950, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£41.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.72 / Unit
Stanley FatMax Heavy Duty Tool Bag 450mm 193950
Stanley FatMax Heavy Duty Tool Bag 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA193950 18in FatMax Technician Tool Bag
Stanley STA193950 18in FatMax Technician Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£48.28
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-93-950 FatMax 18" Tool Bag STA193950
Stanley 1-93-950 FatMax 18" Tool Bag STA193950, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-93-950 FatMax� Tool Bag 46cm (18in) 193950
STANLEY� 1-93-950 FatMax� Tool Bag 46cm (18in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Super-Knips (78 61 140)
£22.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
prodImage
£22.84
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
purelygenuineuk
prodImage
£31.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel