Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J3)

Price History
• Precision snap ring pliers
• Highly durable for continuous use, up to 10 times longer service life
• Screwed joint for precise, backlash-free operation
• Slip-resistant plastic coating on the handles
• Capacity for hole diameter: Ø 40-100 mm, tips: Ø 2.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for Internal Circlips in Bore Holes with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 225 mm, 48 11 J3 B0001P0C6Q
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Non-slip plastic coating on the handles, Weight: 0.58642961692 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
Draper Knipex 48 11 J3 225mm Internal Straight Tip Circlip Pliers, 40 - 100mm Capacity
Professional Quality, forged from chrome vanadium electric steel, with inserted cold drawn highly condensed spring steel tips for exceptional...
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision snap ring pliers
Highly durable for continuous use, up to 10 times longer service life
Screwed joint for precise, backlash-free operation
Slip-resistant plastic coating on the handles
Capacity for hole diameter: Ø 40-100 mm, tips: Ø 2.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers (08 25 145)
£26.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronics Precision Pliers 31 11 160
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 195298-3
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A31
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi UTB2
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers (48 11 J3)
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel