Knipex Cobra 87 01 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
from £28.84to £41.3417 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Wire stripper
• Usable as a pipe wrench or spanner
• Adjustment by push button
• One-handed adjustment
• Jaw protection
• Hardness: 61 HRC
• Self-locking
• Length: 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 87 01 250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm
KNIPEX 87 01 250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.84
£34.79
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers 250mm Push Button Wrench PVC Grips KPX8701250 87 01 250
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers 250mm Push Button Wrench PVC Grips KPX8701250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 87 01 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers :- Choice of sizes 125mm to 560mm 8701250
Knipex 87 01 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers :- Choice of sizes 125mm to 560mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers 250mm 10in Push Button Wrench PVC Grips 87 01 250
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers 250mm 10in Push Button Wrench PVC Grips 87 01 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 250 Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers - 250mm 8701250
Knipex 87 01 250 Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers - 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701250 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 250mm 8701250SB
KNIPEX 8701250 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701250 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 250mm 8701250SB
KNIPEX 8701250 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 250 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips 250mm 13277 8701250SB
Knipex 87 01 250 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips 250mm 13277, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm 8701250
Knipex 87 01 250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.02
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm
Knipex 87 01 250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm
Knipex 87 01 250 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.04
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8701250SB 250mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers
Knipex 8701250SB 250mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Push Button Water Pump Pliers 250mm Non Slip Handles 87 01 250 SB 8701250SB
KNIPEX Cobra Push Button Water Pump Pliers 250mm Non Slip Handles 87 01 250 SB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX8701250 Cobra Water Pump Pliers - 46mm Capacity 8701250 8701250SB
Knipex KPX8701250 Cobra Water Pump Pliers - 46mm Capacity 8701250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 250mm 8701250SB
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 250mm - 46mm Capacity 8701250SB
Knipex Cobra® Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 250mm - 46mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.13
Shipping: Free
Knipex - 87 01 250 Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Plastic Coated Grip 250mm 8701250SB
Knipex - 87 01 250 Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Plastic Coated Grip 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.34 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Usable as a pipe wrench or spanner
Adjustment by push button
One-handed adjustment
Jaw protection
Hardness: 61 HRC
Self-locking
Length: 250 mm
11-step fine adjustment
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160
£28.92
Compare Prices
19 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
£28.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
£28.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£28.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stahlwille Set of hook tools No. 13000/4
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: £5.95
kayfast1
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel