Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
from £25.55to £39.892 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Crowbar
• Claw with flattened striking surface on the back side
• Material: Spring Steel
• Dimensions: L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1-55-503 24-inch Fatmax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar , Yellow STA155503
Spring steel for extreme strength & durability Precision ground edge for better penetration Wider prying edge for better leverage Flat striking face for demolition work & impact with hammer Low weight for ease of use, Weight: 3.9021820374 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-55-503 FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 60cm (24in)
Stanley 1-55-503 FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 60cm (24in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L60 cm
Properties
Claw with flattened striking surface on the back side
Material:Spring Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Single ring spanner 98 01 18
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125
£23.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
£25.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha SB 327 S2
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel