Rothenberger Angle Pipe Wrench 45G Super S 1.1/2"

Price History
• Pipe wrench
• 45° angle
• Non-slip
• Clamp protection - Suitable for pipes with 1 1/2 inch
• Material: Chrome, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Angle Pipe Wrench 45G Super S 1.1/2"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger Super L-Pipe Wrench 45° for Pipes to 1.1/2. 070123X
Rothenberger Super L-Pipe Wrench 45° for Pipes to 1.1/2., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Pipe Wrenches
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 7.0123X 1.1/2-Inch "45G Super S" Pipe Wrench - Red 4000781033
Chrome-vanadium steel Drop forged and tempered With reinforced sleeve, Weight: 3.29150157166 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
45° angle
Non-slip
Clamp protection - Suitable for pipes with 1 1/2 inch
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Angle Pipe Wrench 45G Super S 1.1/2"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Ropump Super Plus
£79.55
Rothenberger Ropump Super PlusCompare 4 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£294.16
Rothenberger RP50 manualCompare 2 Prices
Rothenberger Pipe Wrench 90G 2"
£91.99
Rothenberger Pipe Wrench 90G 2"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Gas test plug
£30.87
Rothenberger Gas test plugCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Valve key 275 mm
£71.37
Rothenberger Valve key 275 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH12
£51.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench S-jaw 83 30 015
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
£50.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 09
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
£52.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Angle Pipe Wrench 45G Super S 1.1/2"
rapidonline
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel