Bessey Lever clamp GH12

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Lever clamp GH12
from £51.05to £75.9510 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• All-steel lever clamp GH
• Fixed bracket and pressure plate made from a single piece
• Serrated sliding bar
• Ergonomically shaped tension lever
• Clamping force up to 8500 N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Lever clamp GH12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey G12H Lever Clamp Capacity 12cm BESG12H
Bessey G12H Lever Clamp Capacity 12cm The Bessey G12H has the following: Clamping force up to 8,000N Opening: 120mm Throat Depth: 60mm Rail: 13.5 x...
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: Free
Bessey Lever Clamp Capacity 120mm GH12
Bessey Lever Clamp Capacity 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£54.41
Shipping: Free
Bessey Gh12 Lever Clamp Capacity 120Mm BESG12H
Bessey Gh12 Lever Clamp Capacity 120Mm BESG12H, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£56.22
Shipping: Free
Bessey G12H 12cm Lever Clamp Capacity, Red/Grey, 120/60 mm
Release lever with slip protection Eccentric made of sintered steel particularly wear-resistant Span wide: 120mm, Weight: 1.0802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£56.93
Shipping: Free
Bessey G12H 12cm Lever Clamp Capacity, Red/Grey, 120/60 mm BESG12H
Release lever with slip protection Eccentric made of sintered steel particularly wear-resistant Span wide: 120mm, Weight: 1.0802650838 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey GH12 Lever Clamp Capacity 120mm
Bessey GH12 Lever Clamp Capacity 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey GH12 GH12 Lever Clamp Capacity 120mm BESG12H
Bessey GH12 GH12 Lever Clamp Capacity 120mm BESG12H, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£60.28
Shipping: Free
Bessey - GH12 Lever Clamp Capacity 120mm
Bessey - GH12 Lever Clamp Capacity 120mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.51 / Unit
Bessey GH12 GH12 Lever Clamp Capacity 120mm
Bessey GH12 GH12 Lever Clamp Capacity 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Bessey GH Lever Clamp 120mm G12H
Bessey GH Lever Clamp 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-steel lever clamp GH
Fixed bracket and pressure plate made from a single piece
Serrated sliding bar
Ergonomically shaped tension lever
Clamping force up to 8500 N

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Lever clamp GH12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
£51.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
£50.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
£50.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
£47.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Brake Caliper File (4968-1)
£51.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH12
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£54.41
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£56.22
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£56.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel