Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 AF

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 AF
from £58.99to £101.9112 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers for clamps and spring band rings up to 70 mm
• Rotatable gripping inserts for secure hold in any position
• Good leverage for easy opening of clamps
• Slim head and narrow head width for confined spaces
• One-handed release for easy and safe operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 AF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 85 51 250 AF Hose clamp pliers 10ace596-7a21-40df-b36a-f8f1d08cbd5d
Diameter up to [mm]: 70; Length [mm]: 250; Weight [g]: 350; adjustable: adjustable; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Tool handle surface: Plastic-coated
prodImage
£58.99
£67.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Retainer with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 AF B00V3B82L4
Rotating, universal grip inserts for reliably gripping the clamps in all positions Jaw inserts can also be rotated under load Extremely good leverage which allows clamps to be opened easily without great effort Slim head design Narrow head width, rotating grip inserts make this an ideal tool, especially in confined areas, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£66.14
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with locking device black
85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with locking device black, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
Knipex 85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers With Retainer - 250mm
Knipex 85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers With Retainer - 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Locking Device 250mm Capacity 70mm KPX8551250AF
Knipex 85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Locking Device250mm Capacity 70mm The Knipex 85 Series Spring Hose Clamp Pliers are made...
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Tools 85 51 250 AF 10" Hose Clamp Pliers with Locking Device B01I3H6R5I
Rotating jaw inserts for reliably gripping hose Clamps in all positions and a locking Device for Simple and secure work on Clamps under tension without Effort Push button feature, adjust pliers once and stays set allowing user to access 19 adjustment positions for optimum adaption to different sizes of workpieces Easy access to the workpiece due to the Slim size of the head and joint area with a Working capacity of 2-3/4" German chrome vanadium electric steel, forged, Oil hardened Slim head design; narrow head fits into confined spaces, Weight: 0.76 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£101.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers | 3 Sizes | 8551180A | 8551250A | 8551250AF
KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers | 3 Sizes | 8551180A | 8551250A | 8551250AF, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.49 / Unit
KNIPEX 85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with locking device black
85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with locking device black, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: Free
Knipex Spring Hose Clamp Locking Pliers 250mm Swivel Jaws 70mm Jaw 85 51 250 AF
Knipex Spring Hose Clamp Locking Pliers 250mm Swivel Jaws 70mm Jaw 85 51 250 AF, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers With Retainer - 250mm
Knipex 85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers With Retainer - 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers 250mm (70mm Capacity)
Knipex 85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers 250mm (70mm Capacity), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with retainer 250 mm 85 51 250 AF
KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with retainer 250 mm 85 51 250 AF, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£85.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers for clamps and spring band rings up to 70 mm
Rotatable gripping inserts for secure hold in any position
Good leverage for easy opening of clamps
Slim head and narrow head width for confined spaces
One-handed release for easy and safe operation

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 AF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.86
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Z 99 0 001 09
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
£61.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB2
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 RA (05051040001)
£58.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Special socket wrench set PX-23296
£58.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 100
£63.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Valve seal pliers (791-5)
£59.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 AF
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£66.14
Shipping: Free
harrycollins456
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel