Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
from £61.34to £95.0910 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Tool set: All tools in a robust and organized bag with Velcro closure
• Small Stubby Handle + slimBits: Extra short ergonomic handle for tight spaces
• Screwdriver set: Suitable for work at various locations
• Electric screwdriver set: No standard, non-insulated bits fit the bit holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 9pc Screwdriver and bit set slimVario screwdriver Slotted Phillips Pozidriv T9 01, Red/Yellow, (2831T901) B06XRF4FYX
2831T901 slimVario Starter Set, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£61.34
Shipping: Free
Wiha 41232SlimBit Screwdriver Phillips Pozidrive Slotted 9pcs VDE Electrician
Wiha 41232SlimBit Screwdriver Phillips Pozidrive Slotted 9pcs VDE Electrician, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.49 / Unit
Wiha 41232 Screwdriver & Bit Set slimVario 9 Interchangeable Stubby VDE in Case
Wiha 41232 Screwdriver & Bit Set slimVario 9 Interchangeable Stubby VDE in Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha SoftFinish electric slimVario Screwdriver Set, 10 Piece (Set A)
Style Name: 9-piece bag: Slot, Phillips, Pozidriv Simplifies your work: all tools securely arranged in a robust and clearly laid out bag.offers you...
prodImage
£89.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
WIHA SlimBit SlimVario VDE SoftFinish Replacement Slim Bits PH1 PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX 41232
WIHA SlimBit SlimVario VDE SoftFinish Replacement Slim Bits PH1 PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimVario Screwdriver Set, 10 Piece 41232
Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimVario Screwdriver Set, 10 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimVario Screwdriver Set, 10 Piece 41232
Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimVario Screwdriver Set, 10 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Wiha SoftFinish electric slimVario Screwdriver Set, 10 Piece 41232
Wiha SoftFinish electric slimVario Screwdriver Set, 10 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 41232 SoftFinish electric slimVario Screwdriver Set 10 Piece WHA41232
Wiha 41232 SoftFinish electric slimVario Screwdriver Set 10 Piece WHA41232, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
slimVario VDE Screwdriver and Bit Set - 9 Piece - WIHA 41232
slimVario VDE Screwdriver and Bit Set - 9 Piece - WIHA, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool set: All tools in a robust and organized bag with Velcro closure
Small Stubby Handle + slimBits: Extra short ergonomic handle for tight spaces
Screwdriver set: Suitable for work at various locations
Electric screwdriver set: No standard, non-insulated bits fit the bit holder

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Combination wrench (600N-41)
£61.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
£61.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 100
£63.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
£60.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Notching pliers 90 61 20
£60.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
prodImage
£61.34
Shipping: Free
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.49 / Unit
discounttradesupplies
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel