Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250
from £48.95to £52.026 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Water pump pliers
• Pliers chrome-plated
• Handles: Insulated with multi-component grips
• VDE-tested
• Adjustment positions: 24
• Capacity for pipes: Ø 50 mm
• Capacity for nuts, wrench size: 46 mm
• Hardness: 61 HRC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, VDE, Nuts to 46 mm, Pipes to 52 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, 87 26 250 H0-4WRG-954I
Adjustment by sliding one jaw directly on to the workpiece: fast, reliable and comfortable handling Fine adjustment: allows optimum adjustment to differently sized workpieces and comfortable handle position Good access to the workpiece due to slim size of head and joint area Self-clamping on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece, effortless working Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, VDE, Nuts to 46 mm, Pipes to 52 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, 87 26 250 KPX8726250
Adjustment by sliding one jaw directly on to the workpiece: fast, reliable and comfortable handling Fine adjustment: allows optimum adjustment to differently sized workpieces and comfortable handle position Good access to the workpiece due to slim size of head and joint area Self-clamping on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece, effortless working Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® VDE Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm 87 26 250
Knipex Cobra® VDE Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra VDE Water Pump Pliers 250mm Insulated Push Button Wrench 87 26 250
Knipex Cobra VDE Water Pump Pliers 250mm Insulated Push Button Wrench 87 26 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 26 250 Cobra VDE Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm
These 250mm(L)Cobra®VDEwaterpumppliers from Knipex...
prodImage
£52.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex VDE Water Pump Pliers 250mm Cobra Insulated Push Button Spanner 87 26 250
Knipex VDE Water Pump Pliers 250mm Cobra Insulated Push Button Spanner 87 26 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L250 cm
Weight:340 g
Properties
Pliers chrome-plated
Handles: Insulated with multi-component grips
VDE-tested
Adjustment positions: 24
Capacity for pipes: Ø 50 mm
Capacity for nuts, wrench size: 46 mm
Hardness:61 HRC
Precision Joint:Yes
Self-Clamping:Yes
Pinch Protection:Yes
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Connector pliers 81 11 250
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore S 8393
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB2
£46.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
£48.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602
£48.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
£48.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
£43.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
£49.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250
Kayfast Limited
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel