Gedore VDE 2170-2160 PH-077 Set 7-piece

• Suitable for cross and slotted screws
• Fully insulated blades up to 1000 V
• Fatigue-free work thanks to 3-component handles
• Includes 4 slotted and 3 cross screwdrivers
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore VDE2170-2160 PH-077/1616048 VDE Power Grip Screwdriver Set, Red and Yellow 14-8-10-134
Gedore 1000V VDE insulated Screwdriver Set 4 x Slotted and 3 x Phillips 3 Component Handle Certified to VDE standards GS standard approved, Weight: 1.2676580065 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Gedore VDE2170-2160 PH-077/1616048 VDE Power Grip Screwdriver Set, Red and Yellow 14-8-10-134
Gedore 1000V VDE insulated Screwdriver Set 4 x Slotted and 3 x Phillips 3 Component Handle Certified to VDE standards GS standard approved, Weight: 1.2676580065 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£56.77
Shipping: Free
Gedore VDE2170-2160 PH-077 1616048 Vde Powergrip Screwdriver Set Red and Yellow
7 piece Gedore 1000v VDE screwdriver set. 1 x slotted 2.5mm. 1 x slotted 4mm. 1 x slotted 5.5mm. 1 x slotted 6.5mm. 1 x Phillips PH0. 1 x Phillips...
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for cross and slotted screws
Fully insulated blades up to 1000 V
Fatigue-free work thanks to 3-component handles
Includes 4 slotted and 3 cross screwdrivers

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore VDE 2170-2160 PH-077 Set 7-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20
£425.28
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20Compare 1 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£43.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
£43.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Planishing hammer 272
£43.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Shank Cutter Set PX-24620
£43.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore VDE 2170-2160 PH-077 Set 7-piece
bauxxl
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel