Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
from £52.47to £69.959 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Dual plier set with combination pliers, diagonal cutters, and long nose pliers
• Double joint for up to 41% more force transmission
• Heat-treated jaw base for increased strength
• Forged carbon steel for enhanced durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FatMax® Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece B00IDED908
FatMax Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece Model number: FMHT0-72415 Colour: Black/Yellow, Weight: 2.1164377152 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley FMHT0-72415 FatMax Compound Action Pliers Set of 3 STA072415
Stanley FMHT0-72415 FatMax Compound Action Pliers Set of 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax FMHT0-72415 Compound Action Plier set of 3 STA072415
Stanley Fatmax FMHT0-72415 Compound Action Plier set of 3 - Contains: Long Nose, Combination and Diagonal - Increased Jaw Force for better cutting...
prodImage
£60.02
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece FMHT0-72415
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY FMHT0-72415 FatMax Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece STA072415
STANLEY FMHT0-72415 FatMax Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece STA072415, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£62.16
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA072415 Hand Tools FatMax® Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece
Stanley STA072415 Hand Tools FatMax® Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£63.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece FMHT0-72415
STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Compound Action Pliers Set, 3 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.90 / Unit
Stanley FMHT0-72415 FatMax Compound Action Pliers Set of 3
Stanley FMHT0-72415 FatMax Compound Action Pliers Set of 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 3 Piece Compound Action Plier Set 072415
Stanley FatMax 3 Piece Compound Action Plier Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual plier set with combination pliers, diagonal cutters, and long nose pliers
Double joint for up to 41% more force transmission
Heat-treated jaw base for increased strength
Forged carbon steel for enhanced durability

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex CoBolt XL (71 01 250)
£52.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
£52.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer L (100619)
£52.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Laminate cutter LC 600 (6937000)
£52.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 01 250
£52.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.02
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel