Stanley Handyman Smoothing Plane No. 4 (1-12-204)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Handyman Smoothing Plane No. 4 (1-12-204)
from £42.99to £57.9910 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Scrub plane
• Smooth sole, sides ground
• Adjustable mouth width
• Metal brush with iron depth nut
• Wood imitation handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Handyman Smoothing Plane No. 4 (1-12-204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY® H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) STA112204
STANLEY® H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) STA112204, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) 1-12-204
STANLEY® Hand Tools H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1-12-204 (H.1204) H/Man Smoothing Plane
Fully adjustable for cutter alignment and depth of cut. Fine grey iron base with handle and knob in high impact polystyrene. Chrome carbon steel...
prodImage
£55.66
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-12-204 Handymans Plane H11204 STA112204
Stanley 1-12-204 Handymans Plane H11204 - 50mm blade width - Kidney shaped lever cap screw hole prevents accidental slippageof cutter - Chrome...
prodImage
£56.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) 1-12-204
Stanley Hand Tools H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1-12-204 H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) STA112204
STANLEY 1-12-204 H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) STA112204, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 1-12-204 H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in)
STANLEY� 1-12-204 H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA112204 Hand Tools H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in)
Stanley STA112204 Hand Tools H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Tools - H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) - 1-12-204
Stanley Tools - H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in) - 1-12-204, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.99 / Unit
Stanley H.1204 Handyman Bench Plane 1-12-204
Stanley H.1204 Handyman Bench Plane 1-12-204, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scrub plane
Smooth sole, sides ground
Adjustable mouth width
Metal brush with iron depth nut
Wood imitation handle

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Handyman Smoothing Plane No. 4 (1-12-204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£25.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£41.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
£43.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Shank Cutter Set PX-24620
£43.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Handyman Smoothing Plane No. 4 (1-12-204)
cornish-bargains
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel