Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
from £47.98to £49.803 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Bolt cutters
• Precision cutting
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L20 Millimetre
• Weight: 320 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 71 41 200 SB B004LY25UO
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort With recess for easier cutting of thicker wires Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.7385485777 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 71 41 200 B002PHLWT4
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort With recess for easier cutting of thicker wires Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 0.7385485777 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 200mm ANGLED Bolt Piano Steel Wire Side Cutter/Cutting Pliers 71 41 200 71 41 200 7141200
Knipex 200mm ANGLED Bolt Piano Steel Wire Side Cutter/Cutting Pliers 71 41 200, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 Millimetre
Weight:320 g
Properties
Precision cutting
Hardness: 64 HRC
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB1
£48.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Shank Cutter Set PX-24620
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer L (100619)
£52.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Oil filter wrench (2171-5)
£48.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
£47.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Laminate cutter LC 600 (6937000)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
£47.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel