Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165

Price History
• Cable Shears
• Not suitable for steel wire and hard-drawn copper conductors
• Adjustable screw joint
• Pinch Protection: Yes
• Opening Spring: Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L165 cm
• Weight: 215 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cable Shears with Opening Spring Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 165 mm, 95 21 165 SB B06WP2J8G4
Cuts multi-core stranded copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades With guard, Weight: 0.4739938633 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX - 95 21 165 Tools - Cable Shears, Spring (9521165) B005EXOX74
For cutting copper and aluminum cables, single and multiple wire Not suitable for steel wire and wire ropes Clean and smooth cut without crushing and deformation Favorable lever action: optimum transmission of force With guard, adjustable joint screw and replaceable, forged cutter head, Weight: 0.3 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cable Shears with Opening Spring with Plastic Coating 165 mm, 95 21 165 B002SHDCH6
Cuts multi-core stranded copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades With guard, Weight: 0.4739938633 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L165 cm
Weight:215 g
Properties
Not suitable for steel wire and hard-drawn copper conductors
Adjustable screw joint
Pinch Protection:Yes
Opening Spring:Yes
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 6005 Joker 4 Set 1 (05020314001)
£39.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£39.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro screwdriver set 28 148
£41.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe Wrench S-Jaw 83 30 010
£39.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 12 160
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSSMTB1
£39.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel