Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
from £39.99to £153.7516 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Reduced blade diameter and partially smaller handle diameters
• Screwing possible in tight working situations
• Accessing and operating deep-set screw and spring elements
• Individually tested according to IEC 60900, safe working at 1,000 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Wer135961 Slimline Screwdriver Set - 7 Piece New
Wera Wer135961 Slimline Screwdriver Set - 7 Piece New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£39.99
£43.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Wera 05135961001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform PlusSerie 100" 160iSS-7 pcs, Red-Yellow B00TJ3J7MG
Kraftform screwdrivers with reduced blade diameter as well as partially with slim handle design Allows screwdriving even in confined situations Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Low-lying screw and spring elements can be reached and actuated Safe work at a voltage of 1,000 volts, individually tested, Weight: 0.95239697184 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135961001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform PlusSerie 100" 160iSS-7 pcs, Red-Yellow F8-RML3-JH3F
Kraftform screwdrivers with reduced blade diameter as well as partially with slim handle design Allows screwdriving even in confined situations Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Low-lying screw and spring elements can be reached and actuated Safe work at a voltage of 1,000 volts, individually tested, Weight: 0.95239697184 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135961001 160Iss/7 Vde Slim/Slim S/Driver Set Kraftform Plus 7Pc WER135961
Wera 05135961001 160Iss/7 Vde Slim/Slim S/Driver Set Kraftform Plus 7Pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£44.31
£47.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wera 05135961001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform PlusSerie 100" 160iSS-7 pcs, Red-Yellow
Kraftform Plus VDE Slimline Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135961001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform PlusSerie 100" 160iSS-7 pcs, Red-Yellow
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Pure Brilliant White Matt Paint - 5L Paint suitable for interior walls and ceilings for your home, with...
prodImage
£54.92
£72.91
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
More offers
WERA Kraftform 7 Piece Super Slim VDE Phillips PH & Slot Screwdriver Set, 135961 WER135961
WERA Kraftform 7 Piece Super Slim VDE Phillips PH & Slot Screwdriver Set, 135961, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
WERA Kraftform 7 Piece Super Slim VDE Phillips PH & Slot Screwdriver Set, 135961 WER135961
WERA Kraftform 7 Piece Super Slim VDE Phillips PH & Slot Screwdriver Set, 135961, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 135961 Kraftform Plus iSS/7 VDE Insulated 7 Piece Slimline Screwdriver Set WER135961
Wera 135961 Kraftform Plus iSS/7 VDE Insulated 7 Piece Slimline Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 160 iSS/7 Kraftform Plus Slimline Screwdriver Set of 7 WER135961
Wera 160 iSS/7 Kraftform Plus Slimline Screwdriver Set of 7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
Wera VDE Screwdriver set Extra Slim 160 iSS/7 Kraftform Plus - 05135961001
Wera VDE Screwdriver set Extra Slim 160 iSS/7 Kraftform Plus - 05135961001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
unbrended Wera 05135961001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform PlusSerie 100" 160iSS-7 pcs, Red-Yellow
Wera 05135961001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform PlusSerie 100" 160iSS-7 pcs, Red-Yellow Kraftform screwdrivers with reduced blade diameter as well...
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
Wera 5135961001 Kraftform Plus VDE Slimline Screwdriver Set of 7 SL / PH / PZSL WER135961
Wera 5135961001 Kraftform Plus VDE Slimline Screwdriver Set of 7SL / PH / PZSL The 160 iSS/7 Kraftform Plus Slimline Screwdriver Set...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 160ISS 7 Piece Kraftform Plus VDE Slimline Screwdriver Set WER135961
Wera 160ISS 7 Piece Kraftform Plus VDE Slimline Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135961001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform PlusSerie 100" 160iSS-7 pcs, Red-Yellow
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
Wera 05135961001 Screwdriver Set Kraftform PlusSerie 100" 160iSS-7 pcs, Red-Yellow
Features Kraftform screwdrivers with reduced blade diameter as well as partially with slim handle design Allows screwdriving even in confined...
prodImage
£153.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reduced blade diameter and partially smaller handle diameters
Screwing possible in tight working situations
Accessing and operating deep-set screw and spring elements
Individually tested according to IEC 60900, safe working at 1,000 V

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
worldofsupply
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel