Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL60-9

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL60-9
from £42.95to £56.952 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• One-handed clamp
• Clamping force up to 2,700 N
• Convertible for spreading without tools
• Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle
• Rubberized protective caps with cross prism for secure grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL60-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey EZXL60-9 600mm (24") Pro Heavy Duty One Handed Quick Grip Wood Clamp
Bessey EZXL60-9 600mm (24") Pro Heavy Duty One Handed Quick Grip Wood Clamp, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZXL Heavy Duty One Handed Quick Clamp 600mm EZXL60-9
Bessey EZXL Heavy Duty One Handed Quick Clamp 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed clamp
Clamping force up to 2,700 N
Convertible for spreading without tools
Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle
Rubberized protective caps with cross prism for secure grip

Price History

1M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL60-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 24 280
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Metal needle 29 050
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSSMTB1
£43.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
£43.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel