Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
from £39.99to £59.9517 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Length: 160 mm
• Cuts Cu and Al multi-core cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²)
• Cuts solid Cu and Al cables up to 5 x 4 mm²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Stepcut Cable Shears Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 95 16 160 B0863BTFPL
Cuts multi-core stranded copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²) Cuts solid copper and aluminium cables up to 5 x 4 mm² Cuts without crushing Bolted joint: precise, effortless, durable Pinch guard prevents operators' fingers being pinched, Weight: 0.4960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 160 VDE Insulated Cable Wire Cutter Shear Pliers StepCut 160mm
Knipex 95 16 160 VDE Insulated Cable Wire Cutter Shear Pliers StepCut 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 160 VDE Insulated Stepcut 160mm (6 1/4") Cable Cutter Shear Pliers
Knipex 95 16 160 VDE Insulated Stepcut 160mm (6 1/4") Cable Cutter Shear Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 95 16 160 SB StepCut VDE Insulated Cable Shears, 160mm B0CWLGTZB4
Small, light, strong: comfortable cutting without crushing and just 160 mm in size Noticeably less effort: the gradations cut wires one after the other Cutting is up to 40% easier than with standard cable shears of the same length! Ergonomic handle design: optimal cutting feel even for larger cable diameters Bolted joint: precise, effortless, durable Cuts multi-core stranded copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²) Cuts solid copper and aluminium cables up to 5 x 4 mm² Cuts without crushing Draper lifetime warranty Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors, Weight: 0.51588169308 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 95 16 160 SB StepCut Cable Shears VDE 1000V 160mm 9516160SB
Knipex 95 16 160 SB StepCut Cable Shears VDE 1000V 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 160 VDE Insulated StepCut Cable Cutters Cutting Shears 160mm
Knipex 95 16 160 VDE Insulated StepCut Cable Cutters Cutting Shears 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Cable Cutters 160mm Stepcut Insulated Wire Shears Pliers 95 16 160
Knipex VDE Cable Cutters 160mm Stepcut Insulated Wire Shears Pliers 95 16 160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 160 VDE Cable Cutters 160mm Stepcut Wire Cutting Shears Pliers
Knipex 95 16 160 VDE Cable Cutters 160mm Stepcut Wire Cutting Shears Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 9516160 VDE StepCut Cable Shears multi-component Chrome-plated 160mm 95 16 160
KNIPEX 9516160 VDE StepCut Cable Shears multi-component Chrome-plated 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 9516160 VDE StepCut Cable Shears 160mm Multi-Component Chrome-Plated
KNIPEX 9516160 VDE StepCut Cable Shears 160mm Multi-Component Chrome-Plated, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 9516160 VDE StepCut Cable Shears 160mm Multi-Component Chrome-Plated
KNIPEX 9516160 VDE StepCut Cable Shears 160mm Multi-Component Chrome-Plated, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 160 VDE Insulated Cable Wire Cutter Shear Pliers StepCut 160mm 9516160
Knipex 95 16 160 VDE Insulated Cable Wire Cutter Shear Pliers StepCut 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex StepCut Cable Shears Cutters Cutting Pliers 160mm VDE Insulated 95 16 160 9516160
Knipex StepCut Cable Shears Cutters Cutting Pliers 160mm VDE Insulated 95 16 160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 160 StepCut Cable Shears 160mm KPX9516160
Knipex 95 16 160 StepCut Cable Shears 160mm KPX9516160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£57.92
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 160 Step Cut Cable Shears 9516160
Knipex 95 16 160 Step Cut Cable Shears, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 160 StepCut Cable Shears
Knipex 95 16 160 StepCut Cable Shears, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 VDE Insulated StepCut Cable Shears 160mm 95 16 160
Knipex 95 16 VDE Insulated StepCut Cable Shears 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Length: 160 mm
Cuts Cu and Al multi-core cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²)
Cuts solid Cu and Al cables up to 5 x 4 mm²

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
£41.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel