Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
from £41.49to £61.9510 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Stainless steel screwdriver for slotted and Phillips screws
• Multi-component Kraftform handle
• Tool finder 'Take it easy' with color coding by profiles and size marking
• Hexagonal anti-roll protection
• Lasertip tip
• Includes 6 different screwdriver models
• Ergonomic plastic handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera - Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set (Slotted/Phillips/Pozi) WER032063
Vacuum ice-hardened stainless screwdriver set Smooth hard zones for high speed turning, soft grip zones for high torque transfer Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
WERA Screwdriver Set Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel SL/PH/PZ, 032063 05032063001
WERA Screwdriver Set Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel SL/PH/PZ, 032063, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 032063 6 Piece Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set Baby Blue
Wera 032063 6 Piece Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set Baby Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 032063 Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set of 6 SL/PH/PZ WER032063
Wera 032063 Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set of 6SL/PH/PZ The Wera 3334/3350/3355/6 set of screwdrivers have a blademanufactured from...
prodImage
£55.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 05032063001 Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set Of 6 Sl/Ph/Pz
Wera 05032063001 Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set Of 6 Sl/Ph/Pz, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£47.59
£50.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wera Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set (Slotted/Phillips/Pozi) 69be90b7bf785f1f47cdd1d6
Wera Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set (Slotted/Phillips/Pozi), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
Wera - Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set (Slotted/Phillips/Pozi) SLD-779893
Wera - Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set (Slotted/Phillips/Pozi), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
Wera - 3334/3350/3355 Screwdriver set, stainless & rack, 6 pieces - 05032063001
Wera - 3334/3350/3355 Screwdriver set, stainless & rack, 6 pieces - 05032063001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Wera 3334/3350/3355/6 Stainless Kraftform Plus SL/PH/PZ Screwdrivers 05032063001
Wera 3334/3350/3355/6 Stainless Kraftform Plus SL/PH/PZ Screwdrivers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set WER5032063001
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless steel screwdriver for slotted and Phillips screws
Multi-component Kraftform handle
Tool finder 'Take it easy' with color coding by profiles and size marking
Hexagonal anti-roll protection
Lasertip tip
Includes 6 different screwdriver models
Ergonomic plastic handle

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
£41.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
£41.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£41.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dremel EZ SpeedClic accessory set 70-piece
£41.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 40
£42.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 3201 K6
£41.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel